DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anne Benard-Stoffelsen
  • Anne van Marle
  • Esther Elfrink-van de Velde
  • Gery van de Weg
  • Inge Leunisse-Konijnenbelt
  • Inge Franke
  • Judith Sikkema
  • Ben te Brake
  • Christian Bosman
  • Gerwin de Groot
  • Leonard Oste
  • Maarten de Leeuw
  • Marc Kanselaar
  • Paul van Aalst
  • Roel van de Belt
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    donderdag19:45 - 20:45

    Standen

    KNKV Reserve 3e klasse I
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    Dindoa 532105534211
    Telstar 332014644420
    Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4320145155-4
    Synergo 33111355469
    DOS Kampen / Veltman 3311135061-11
    Tiel '72 33102254522
    ASVD | PV Systems 4310224660-14
    Wageningen 6301214053-13

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
    15-12-201818:40Dindoa 5Tiel '72 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    12-1-201919:30Dindoa 5DOS Kampen / Veltman 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    19-1-201919:00Telstar 3Dindoa 5
    De Slag, Hoevelaken
    26-1-201919:35Dindoa 5ASVD | PV Systems 4
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    2-2-201919:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Dindoa 5
    Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
    9-2-201917:15Dindoa 5Synergo 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    16-2-201919:35Dindoa 5Wageningen 6
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    9-3-201917:20Tiel '72 3Dindoa 5
    Westroyenhal, Tiel
    16-3-201918:00DOS Kampen / Veltman 3Dindoa 5
    De Reeve, Kampen
    23-3-201917:25Dindoa 5Telstar 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    30-3-201916:15ASVD | PV Systems 4Dindoa 5
    ‘t Dok, Dronten

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 8 december 2018Wageningen 6Dindoa 513 - 13
    zaterdag 1 december 2018Synergo 3Dindoa 516 - 17
    zaterdag 24 november 2018Dindoa 5Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 423 - 13

    Oud Papier Aktie

    zaterdag 2 februari 201908:00 - 12:301 medewerker vrachtwagen Westerkerk

    Scheidsrechter

    15 december 201815:15Dindoa B3 - Unitas / Perspectief B3
    12 januari 201917:20Dindoa B2 - Rood-Wit B2
    26 januari 201914:10Dindoa C2 - Elburg C2
    09 februari 201915:15Dindoa B3 - Synergo B3
    16 februari 201917:10Dindoa A3 - Sparta A2
    13 maart 201921:00Dindoa MW1 - Unitas / Perspectief MW1