Teamfoto
Het vloerenhuis

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Lisanne de Veer
  • Lotte van der Meij
  • Marieke Dekker
  • Sharon Verhoef
  • Susanne Dekker
  • Erik Steenkamp
  • Gerwin Bosch
  • Joost van de Beek
  • Mitchell van Deenen
  • Noah van Genderen
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    dinsdag19:00 - 20:00
    donderdag19:00 - 20:30

    Standen

    KNKV Reserve 2e klasse F
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    DVO / Accountor 47511111086246
    Amicitia 3750210998514
    Wageningen 4742110907713
    Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 37403881783
    Dindoa 47403881783
    DOS Kampen / Veltman 2721458990-1
    HKC 2710626397-34
    De Meeuwen 37106071115-44

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
    26-10-201914:00DOS Kampen / Veltman 2Dindoa 4
    De Maten, Kampen
    G. vd Leeuw

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 19 oktober 2019Dindoa 4De Meeuwen 315 - 8
    zaterdag 12 oktober 2019Amicitia 3Dindoa 416 - 11
    zaterdag 5 oktober 2019Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3Dindoa 413 - 7
    zaterdag 28 september 2019Dindoa 4HKC 214 - 8
    zaterdag 21 september 2019Dindoa 4DVO / Accountor 47 - 9
    zaterdag 14 september 2019Wageningen 4Dindoa 412 - 13
    zaterdag 7 september 2019Dindoa 4DOS Kampen / Veltman 214 - 12
    zaterdag 31 augustus 2019Dindoa 4ODIK 3 - 

    Scheidsrechter

        Nieuwsberichten