Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Bente
  • Jara
  • Louise
  • Simone
  • Hidde
  • Luca
  • Aniek
  • Sharon
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag17:15 - 18:15
donderdag18:00 - 19:00

Standen

E-pupillen poule 010
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta E197111515846112
MIA E19702141166452
Dindoa E1850310958312
Unitas / Perspectief E28413979763
Spirit E174038957619
Apeldoorn E1920747397-24
Woudenberg E2100010044218-174

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
23-2-201909:00Spirit E1Dindoa E1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
08:05van den End,VierhoutenReserveshirts !
16-3-201909:00Dindoa E1Unitas / Perspectief E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
08:30
23-3-201910:00Sparta E1Dindoa E1
Windesheim, Zwolle
08:50van Dam,ElfrinkReserveshirts !
30-3-201909:00Dindoa E1Spirit E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
08:30

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 16 februari 2019Dindoa E1Apeldoorn E19 - 8
zaterdag 9 februari 2019Dindoa E1MIA E16 - 12
zaterdag 2 februari 2019Woudenberg E2Dindoa E111 - 24
zaterdag 19 januari 2019Dindoa E1Sparta E18 - 21
zaterdag 12 januari 2019Unitas / Perspectief E2Dindoa E113 - 10
zaterdag 8 december 2018Apeldoorn E1Dindoa E16 - 11
zaterdag 1 december 2018MIA E1Dindoa E19 - 11
zaterdag 24 november 2018Dindoa E1Woudenberg E216 - 3

Scheidsrechter

      Nieuwsberichten