DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Febe
  • Jara
  • Lianne
  • Rhode
  • Sanne
  • Jitse
  • Milan
  • Nick
  • Thijmen
  • Tobias
  • Mark
  • Sten
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag17:30 - 18:45
donderdag18:30 - 19:30

Standen

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DVO / Accountor D132105321814
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D13210538317
SKF D132014482325
OVVO D13201429227
Wageningen D13201432311
Dindoa D1310221738-21
Tiel '72 D1300302736-9
Telstar D1300302044-24

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
14-12-201910:00Dindoa D1Wageningen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
J. Verboom09:15
11-1-202011:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Dindoa D1
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Volgt nog09:40Hoogendoorn,ter Schiphorst,Staal
18-1-202012:10Tiel '72 D1Dindoa D1
Westroyenhal, Tiel
10:25Brouwer,de Bruijne,Lagerwaard
25-1-202012:00Dindoa D1OVVO D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15
1-2-202016:00Telstar D1Dindoa D1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
14:50Elfrink,van den End,Staal
8-2-202011:00Dindoa D1DVO / Accountor D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:15
15-2-202011:00Dindoa D1SKF D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:15
7-3-202012:10Wageningen D1Dindoa D1
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
10:40Lagerwaard,ter Schiphorst,VersteegReserveshirts !
14-3-202012:00Dindoa D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15
21-3-202012:00Dindoa D1Tiel '72 D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15
28-3-202010:55OVVO D1Dindoa D1
OVVO-hal, Maarssen
09:25de Bruijne,Dekker,HoogendoornReserveshirts !

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 7 december 2019SKF D1Dindoa D121 - 6
zaterdag 30 november 2019DVO / Accountor D1Dindoa D110 - 3
zaterdag 23 november 2019Dindoa D1Telstar D18 - 7

Scheidsrechter

Wedstrijdverslagen