Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Carmen
  • Chanika
  • Dian
  • Eloise
  • Janike
  • Maud
  • Rozemarijn
  • Daniel
  • Daniel
  • Matthijs
  • Nienke
  • Joris
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
maandag18:00 - 19:00
woensdag19:00 - 20:00

Standen

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 021
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta C11090118825131
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1104421265587
Unitas / Perspectief C2951311866125
Dindoa C3105141169663
Exakwa C210325864595
Rood-Wit C210226665103-38
DOS Kampen / Veltman C2910824881-33

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
28-3-202012:00Dindoa C3Unitas / Perspectief C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15afgelast

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 21 maart 2020Sparta C1Dindoa C3 - afgelast
zaterdag 7 maart 2020Dindoa C3DOS Kampen / Veltman C212 - 3
zaterdag 15 februari 2020Dindoa C3Sparta C17 - 8
zaterdag 8 februari 2020Rood-Wit C2Dindoa C310 - 6
zaterdag 1 februari 2020Dindoa C3Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C18 - 6
zaterdag 25 januari 2020Unitas / Perspectief C2Dindoa C310 - 6
zaterdag 18 januari 2020Exakwa C2Dindoa C37 - 8
zaterdag 11 januari 2020DOS Kampen / Veltman C2Dindoa C37 - 8
zaterdag 14 december 2019Dindoa C3Exakwa C22 - 7
zaterdag 30 november 2019Dindoa C3Rood-Wit C27 - 3
zaterdag 23 november 2019Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1Dindoa C35 - 5

Scheidsrechter

Wedstrijdverslagen

    Nieuwsberichten