Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Carmen
  • Chanika
  • Dian
  • Eloise
  • Janike
  • Maud
  • Rozemarijn
  • Daniel
  • Daniel
  • Matthijs
  • Nienke
  • Joris
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
maandag18:00 - 19:00
woensdag19:00 - 20:00

Standen

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 021
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C13210523158
Sparta C13201417152
Dindoa C3211031284
Exakwa C23111316151
Unitas / Perspectief C22101217170
Rood-Wit C2301211323-10
DOS Kampen / Veltman C220020914-5

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
14-12-201912:00Dindoa C3Exakwa C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 311:15
11-1-202012:00DOS Kampen / Veltman C2Dindoa C3
De Reeve, Kampen
10:30van de Beek,Franke,Hartenberg
18-1-202015:00Exakwa C2Dindoa C3
De Koploper, Lelystad
13:35Franke,Luitjes,van Winkoop
25-1-202013:00Unitas / Perspectief C2Dindoa C3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
12:00Hartenberg,Hoff,Kraak
1-2-202013:00Dindoa C3Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:15
8-2-202014:00Rood-Wit C2Dindoa C3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
12:40Adam,Luitjes,van Winkoop
15-2-202013:00Dindoa C3Sparta C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:15
7-3-202011:00Dindoa C3DOS Kampen / Veltman C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:15
21-3-202012:00Sparta C1Dindoa C3
Windesheim, Zwolle
10:35van de Beek,van Waaij,WeickReserveshirts !
28-3-202012:00Dindoa C3Unitas / Perspectief C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 30 november 2019Dindoa C3Rood-Wit C27 - 3
zaterdag 23 november 2019Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1Dindoa C35 - 5

Scheidsrechter

Wedstrijdverslagen

    Nieuwsberichten