Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Evi
  • Gabrielle
  • Ketura
  • Lauren
  • Lonneke
  • Mirre
  • Rozemarijn
  • Sara
  • Danny
  • Doeke
  • Jamie
  • Pieter
  • Ramon
  • Saskia
  • Thomas
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag18:30 - 19:30
donderdag18:30 - 19:30

Standen

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 016
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa C2860212453312
Oranje Zwart C1960312392811
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1750210462521
Elburg C27403842402
De Meeuwen C38404848453
DOS Kampen / Veltman C2820643864-26
Exakwa C3700702649-23

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
23-2-201910:30Dindoa C2Elburg C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 509:45
16-3-201910:00DOS Kampen / Veltman C2Dindoa C2
Cellesbroek, Kampen
08:30de Buck,van Dam,van Dijk,Lagerwaard
23-3-201912:00Dindoa C2De Meeuwen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 711:15
30-3-201914:00Elburg C2Dindoa C2
‘t Huiken, Elburg
12:45Lagerwaard,Luitjes,Vierhouten,de Vin

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 9 februari 2019Exakwa C3Dindoa C24 - 6
zaterdag 2 februari 2019Dindoa C2Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C15 - 3
zaterdag 19 januari 2019Oranje Zwart C1Dindoa C26 - 3
zaterdag 12 januari 2019Dindoa C2DOS Kampen / Veltman C27 - 2
zaterdag 5 januari 2019De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C24 - 9
zaterdag 8 december 2018Dindoa C2Oranje Zwart C16 - 0
zaterdag 1 december 2018Dindoa C2Exakwa C36 - 4
zaterdag 24 november 2018Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1Dindoa C210 - 3

Scheidsrechter