Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anna
  • Annelot
  • Celine
  • Charlotte
  • Iris
  • Jasmijn
  • Vicky
  • Yavahnne
    • Anne
    • Ruben
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    maandag19:00 - 20:00
    woensdag18:30 - 19:30

    Standen

    Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 044
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    DWS B2870114613625
    Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3860212594613
    Soesterkwartier B1850310574413
    Unitas / Perspectief B395041059536
    Synergo B395041070682
    De Corvers B1810724368-25
    Dindoa B3800802761-34

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
    2-3-201911:00DWS B2Dindoa B3
    Veluwehal, Barneveld
    09:45van der Does,de Vin,Wouda
    9-3-201915:00Unitas / Perspectief B3Dindoa B3
    De Sypel, Harderwijk
    14:00
    16-3-201911:00Dindoa B3De Corvers B1
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Sebastiaan Barendregt10:15
    30-3-201913:00Dindoa B3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Dindoa 212:15

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 16 februari 2019Dindoa B3Soesterkwartier B11 - 7
    zaterdag 9 februari 2019Dindoa B3Synergo B37 - 9
    zaterdag 2 februari 2019De Corvers B1Dindoa B34 - 2
    zaterdag 26 januari 2019Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Dindoa B311 - 4
    zaterdag 19 januari 2019Dindoa B3DWS B22 - 5
    zaterdag 15 december 2018Dindoa B3Unitas / Perspectief B35 - 6
    zaterdag 8 december 2018Soesterkwartier B1Dindoa B39 - 2
    zaterdag 1 december 2018Synergo B3Dindoa B310 - 4

    Scheidsrechter