Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Annick
  • Anouk
  • Corine
  • Dana
  • Esther
  • Jonne
  • Maaike
  • Marinda
  • Naomi
  • Nina
  • Florian
  • Stijn
  • Sabine
  • Theo
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag19:00 - 20:30
vrijdag18:30 - 19:30

Standen

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 029
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Nova B12200430822
DWS B12110316106
DOS B12110317134
Spirit B22101222184
Dindoa B22101218171
KCD B120020919-10
Sparta B220020835-27

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
29-9-201811:00Dindoa B2DWS B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Dindoa 710:15
6-10-201811:00Sparta B2Dindoa B2
Luxool, Nijkerk
09:55Vlijm,Beumer,van Dasler,Yska
6-10-201811:00Sparta B2Dindoa B2
Luxool, Nijkerk
09:55van Dasler,Beumer,Yska,Vlijm
13-10-201809:45Dindoa B2DOS B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Dindoa 409:00
20-10-201810:00KCD B1Dindoa B2
Tuilland, Doorn
08:35Vliek,Kannegieter,Folkers,Jongman
20-10-201810:00KCD B1Dindoa B2
Tuilland, Doorn
08:35Kannegieter,Folkers,Jongman,Vliek

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 15 september 2018Dindoa B2Nova B16 - 14
zaterdag 8 september 2018Spirit B2Dindoa B23 - 12
zaterdag 1 september 2018Dindoa B2De Meeuwen B3 - 

Scheidsrechter