Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Annick
  • Anouk
  • Corine
  • Dana
  • Esther
  • Jonne
  • Maaike
  • Marinda
  • Naomi
  • Nina
  • Florian
  • Stijn
  • Sabine
  • Theo
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag19:00 - 20:30
vrijdag18:30 - 19:30

Standen

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 029
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Nova B1651011703931
Dindoa B254018523319
DOS B152307433211
DWS B16213553449
Spirit B26213561601
KCD B1620444662-16
Sparta B2600602176-55

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
27-10-201811:00Dindoa B2DOS B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Dindoa 410:15

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018KCD B1Dindoa B28 - 14
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018Sparta B2Dindoa B23 - 9
zaterdag 29 september 2018Dindoa B2DWS B111 - 5
zaterdag 15 september 2018Dindoa B2Nova B16 - 14
zaterdag 8 september 2018Spirit B2Dindoa B23 - 12

Scheidsrechter