DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Iris
  • Jinte
  • Noa
  • Sterre
  • Victoria
  • Yasmin
  • Alek
  • Daan
  • Gerwin
  • Jefta
  • Yuri
  • Marlon
  • Kasper
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag19:00 - 20:30
donderdag18:30 - 19:45

Standen

B-aspiranten 1e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Amicitia B12200424168
NKC '51 B13201440364
Apeldoorn B13201432284
Juventa B1320143841-3
Dindoa B12101224204
KVZ B1200201222-10
Rood-Wit B1300304148-7

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
15-12-201818:10Rood-Wit B1Dindoa B1
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
16:35Bunschoten,Dekker,Onderweegs,Vrancken
12-1-201915:35Amicitia B1Dindoa B1
De Stamper, Vriezenveen
13:15Bannink,van Dijk,Reinbergen,Schuur
19-1-201914:00Dindoa B1Apeldoorn B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00
26-1-201912:10KVZ B1Dindoa B1
Hanzehal, Zutphen
10:10Foppen,Oste,Vrancken,van de Werfhorst
2-2-201914:00Dindoa B1NKC '51 B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00
9-2-201912:30Juventa B1Dindoa B1
De Beek, Hardenberg
10:20Bannink,Bunschoten,Dekker,van Dijk
9-3-201914:00Dindoa B1Rood-Wit B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00
16-3-201914:00Dindoa B1Amicitia B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00
23-3-201913:35Apeldoorn B1Dindoa B1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
11:55Foppen,Oste,Reinbergen,SchuurReserveshirts !
30-3-201914:00Dindoa B1KVZ B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 1 december 2018Dindoa B1Juventa B115 - 10
zaterdag 24 november 2018NKC '51 B1Dindoa B110 - 9
zaterdag 17 november 2018Apeldoorn B1Dindoa B1 - 

Scheidsrechter

15 december 201810:00Dindoa D3 - RDZ D2Yuri Onderweegs
15 december 201813:00Dindoa C3 - De Meeuwen C5Yuri Onderweegs
22 december 201810:00Dindoa D4 - ASVD | PV Systems D3Yuri Onderweegs
12 januari 201911:00Dindoa D3 - Revival D1Yuri Onderweegs
19 januari 201911:00Dindoa D2 - Exakwa D3Yuri Onderweegs
02 februari 201911:00Dindoa D2 - Sparta D1Yuri Onderweegs
16 februari 201911:00Dindoa D4 - Elburg D2Yuri Onderweegs
16 februari 201914:00Dindoa C3 - De Eemvogels C1Yuri Onderweegs
09 maart 201911:00Dindoa D4 - Exakwa D6Yuri Onderweegs
23 maart 201910:00Dindoa D3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Yuri Onderweegs
30 maart 201911:00Dindoa D2 - Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D1Yuri Onderweegs