DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Mirjam
  • Nannet
  • Sterre
  • Victoria
  • Daan
  • Nils
  • Pepijn
  • Rens
  • Yuri
  • Jan
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag19:15 - 20:45
donderdag19:15 - 20:45

Standen

A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit A164119796613
Dindoa A1641191089612
Apeldoorn A16312781783
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A16303694886
Rheko A1630367382-9
Victum A162044101974
EKVA A1620447889-11
ASVD | PV Systems A1611437492-18

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
25-1-202016:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
R. Minderman15:15Brouwer,Lankman,van Staveren
1-2-202012:45EKVA A1Dindoa A1
Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
Jan Hoekstra11:05Beljaars,Vrancken,de Vries
8-2-202017:40Dindoa A1Spirit A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Mike Schroten16:40
15-2-202015:10Dindoa A1ASVD | PV Systems A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
K. Flinkert14:10
7-3-202012:00Rheko A1Dindoa A1
De Hangmat, Rheden
10:00Bannink,Brouwer,FoppenReserveshirts !
14-3-202015:10Dindoa A1Apeldoorn A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10
21-3-202013:30Victum A1Dindoa A1
Weteringhoek, Houten
. Bond (knkv)11:45Beljaars,Vrancken,de Vries
28-3-202015:00Dindoa A1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 18 januari 2020Dindoa A1Victum A124 - 21
zaterdag 11 januari 2020Apeldoorn A1Dindoa A115 - 16
zaterdag 14 december 2019Dindoa A1Rheko A118 - 12
zaterdag 7 december 2019ASVD | PV Systems A1Dindoa A115 - 15
zaterdag 30 november 2019Spirit A1Dindoa A115 - 19
zaterdag 23 november 2019Dindoa A1EKVA A116 - 18
zaterdag 16 november 2019NKC '51 A1Dindoa A1 - 
zaterdag 9 november 2019Dindoa A1DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 - 

Oud Papier Aktie

zaterdag 18 april 202008:30 - 12:152 medewerkers container Bernhardschool

Scheidsrechter

Scheidsrechter