Overgangsklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DOS 1109101923314687
KVA 1106131319116130
Tweemaal Zes 1106131317815622
Dindoa 1105231217715126
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 110505101901846
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 11050510171193-22
ASVD | PV Systems 1101183171226-55
DOS Kampen | Veltman 11000100123217-94
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
KVA 2106131317315914
DOS 2106131314112813
Dindoa 2106041216913930
Wageningen 3106041216414519
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 2106041215314211
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 210424101521457
Tweemaal Zes 2101365119154-35
ASVD | PV Systems 2101183120179-59
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit 2109011816112041
Victum 2116321517515520
DVO | Accountor 4107031418212953
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3106131315312924
Noviomagum 294149118128-10
MIA 2102175127164-37
Dindoa 392074125149-24
ODIK 21110102117184-67
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse F
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wageningen 597021414810444
ODIK 4107031413311716
Exakwa 2106131315811741
KVZ 29513111199722
Sparta 29504101101073
Dindoa 483147100127-27
Rood-Wit 28107299147-48
Regio '72 290181104155-51
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse H
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Victum 4117311718514342
Tiel '72 397021414610343
MIA 41051411135143-8
Dindoa 59414912611610
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 5104159152155-3
Oost-Arnhem 5103258140150-10
Wageningen 7103076133166-33
Synergo 3113086127168-41
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 013
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Rood-Wit 36321892857
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 46312786797
Dindoa 66303680755
Hellas '63 2611437897-19
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 032
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief 5650110775423
Woudenberg 364028807010
Dindoa 7621357983-4
DWS 4601516392-29
Midweek poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Revival MW1650110895039
ODIK MW1650110775918
Dindoa MW1620446882-14
DWS MW1600605598-43
A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa A198101719786111
Exakwa A19810171618972
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A1107031416312736
ASVD | PV Systems A194149101110-9
DOS Kampen | Veltman A193066108150-42
MIA A1102266103136-33
Fortissimo A192165115137-22
De Meeuwen A29009079192-113
A-junioren 2e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Hellas '63 A19711151398455
Telstar | Schoonderbeek A196121313010921
Sparta A1832388488-4
Exakwa A2824288286-4
Dindoa A2840487295-23
Elburg A1831477883-5
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics A1821559298-6
Unitas | Perspectief A28107290124-34
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 034
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta A2660012844341
Wolderwijd A1650110914942
Midlandia A16402872711
Spirit A263036816120
De Eemvogels A1620445258-6
Dindoa A3610524480-36
Hemur Enge A16006040102-62
B-aspiranten 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
ASVD | PV Systems B16600121145559
Dindoa B1640281106149
Telstar | Schoonderbeek B1610525888-30
Exakwa B16105244122-78
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 033
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1651011724824
Dindoa B264119654025
De Meeuwen B2620445562-7
OVVO B3600603981-42
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 034
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief B26600121154372
Telstar | Schoonderbeek B26303660546
Spirit B2630366265-3
Dindoa B36006031106-75
C-aspiranten 1e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Apeldoorn C1650110533617
Dindoa C16402851510
KVZ C163036544014
DVO | Accountor C2600603162-31
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 038
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa C264119453213
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C263218625210
Woudenberg C2620443855-17
De Meeuwen C3611432733-6
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 040
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief C3642010432617
Dindoa C363309452916
Spirit C2611433446-12
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C3610523354-21
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen D1660012792950
Unitas | Perspectief D1630364046-6
Dindoa D1620443339-6
SCO | Motip Dupli D1610522260-38
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 040
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen D264119533023
MIA D264028472918
Woudenberg D2621353940-1
Dindoa D2610522161-40
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 041
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit D2650110612635
De Meeuwen D36402845378
Dindoa D36303624240
MIA D3600601659-43
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 042
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit D3660012881771
Unitas | Perspectief D36402845369
Dindoa D4620442150-29
De Meeuwen D4600601162-51
E-pupillen poule 064
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa E166001211811107
Unitas | Perspectief E5640283842-4
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3620443046-16
Sparta E360060693-87
E-pupillen poule 062
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
MIA E2650110322012
ODIK E264028312011
Unitas | Perspectief E463036281711
Dindoa E260060842-34
E-pupillen poule 068
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E4651011401426
Dindoa E36321822166
MIA E7621351627-11
De Eemvogels E160060324-21
F-pupillen poule 023
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa F1660012672146
ODIK F16312742402
Sparta F162135533617
Unitas | Perspectief F1600601580-65
F-pupillen poule 011
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Rood-Wit F163218665016
Dindoa F26321830291
ASVD | PV Systems F16303653530
DOS Kampen | Veltman F1602424562-17
F-pupillen poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Woudenberg F2660012953065
MIA F264028653629
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2620442859-31
Dindoa F3600602083-63