Overgangsklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
KVA 122004412021
DOS 122004422418
Tweemaal Zes 11100218144
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 1210123336-3
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 1210122735-8
ASVD | PV Systems 1100101025-15
DOS Kampen | Veltman 1200202936-7
Dindoa 1200202434-10
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 222004341816
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 22200428208
KVA 22101230300
Wageningen 3210122931-2
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 2210122629-3
ASVD | PV Systems 2100101219-7
Tweemaal Zes 210010716-9
DOS 2200202023-3
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Victum 22200437298
Spirit 22200432257
Noviomagum 21100212102
DVO | Accountor 42101232284
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3210122327-4
Dindoa 3100101315-2
ODIK 2200202229-7
MIA 2200202432-8
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse F
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wageningen 52200433258
ODIK 42200429218
KVZ 22110327198
Sparta 22101224186
Dindoa 4210123031-1
Exakwa 2201112431-7
Regio '72 2200202029-9
Rood-Wit 2200202841-13
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse H
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Tiel '72 322004351718
Victum 42200435287
Dindoa 52200434277
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 52101236306
MIA 4210122627-1
Oost-Arnhem 5200202839-11
Synergo 3200201830-12
Wageningen 7200201731-14
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 013
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 422004362313
Rood-Wit 3110021394
Hellas '63 2100101519-4
Dindoa 6200201730-13
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 032
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief 522004281711
Woudenberg 32101226260
Dindoa 7201112122-1
DWS 4201112030-10
Midweek poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
ODIK MW111002963
Revival MW1110021091
Dindoa MW110010910-1
DWS MW11001069-3
A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa A122004501931
Exakwa A122004371918
ASVD | PV Systems A12200429209
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A11100214113
DOS Kampen | Veltman A110010922-13
Fortissimo A1200202125-4
MIA A1200202129-8
De Meeuwen A2200201854-36
A-junioren 2e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Hellas '63 A122004261610
Dindoa A22200425232
Telstar | Schoonderbeek A12101236324
Wit-Blauw | Green Organics A12101229281
Exakwa A22020219190
Elburg A1201111821-3
Sparta A1201111724-7
Unitas | Perspectief A2200202633-7
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 034
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta A22200424204
Midlandia A11100212102
Dindoa A3110021082
Wolderwijd A121012271710
Spirit A2210121416-2
De Eemvogels A1200201518-3
Hemur Enge A1200201225-13
B-aspiranten 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
ASVD | PV Systems B12200439930
Dindoa B122004361719
Telstar | Schoonderbeek B1200201436-22
Exakwa B1200201239-27
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 033
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B12200421147
Dindoa B22101225169
De Meeuwen B22101221201
OVVO B3200201532-17
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 034
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief B222004441430
Telstar | Schoonderbeek B222004311021
Spirit B2200201330-17
Dindoa B3200201145-34
C-aspiranten 1e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Apeldoorn C12200419145
KVZ C12101219109
Dindoa C1210121820-2
DVO | Accountor C2200201123-12
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 038
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa C2220041055
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C22110324204
De Meeuwen C320111912-3
Woudenberg C2200201622-6
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 040
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief C32200422715
Dindoa C3211031394
Spirit C2201111013-3
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C320020622-16
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen D122004261214
Unitas | Perspectief D12101214104
SCO D121012719-12
Dindoa D1200201521-6
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 040
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen D22110321156
MIA D211002954
Woudenberg D2201111519-4
Dindoa D210010511-6
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 041
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit D222004311417
Dindoa D3210121349
De Meeuwen D3210121419-5
MIA D320020425-21
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 042
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit D32200432329
Unitas | Perspectief D3220041679
Dindoa D420020623-17
De Meeuwen D420020425-21
E-pupillen poule 064
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa E12200440139
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E32101211110
Unitas | Perspectief E521012918-9
Sparta E320020333-30
E-pupillen poule 062
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas | Perspectief E42200414014
ODIK E2210121257
MIA E221012511-6
Dindoa E220020015-15
E-pupillen poule 068
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E42200416412
Dindoa E321103532
MIA E720111713-6
De Eemvogels E12002008-8
F-pupillen poule 023
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa F1220041468
ODIK F1210121394
Sparta F11001047-3
Unitas | Perspectief F110010211-9
F-pupillen poule 011
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa F222004963
ASVD | PV Systems F1210121314-1
Rood-Wit F1201112021-1
DOS Kampen | Veltman F1201111415-1
F-pupillen poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Woudenberg F22200419910
MIA F221012241113
Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2210121014-4
Dindoa F320020625-19