Ga met de muis over de lokatie om het volledig adres te zien.

woensdag 22 september 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:30Dindoa MW1ODIK MW1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
zaterdag 25 september 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:30Dindoa C3Unitas | Perspectief C3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa D4De Meeuwen D4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa E3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa F2Rood-Wit F1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa C1KVZ C1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00Woudenberg F2Dindoa F3
De Grift, Woudenberg
10:00SCO D1Dindoa D1
De Hoolt-Tuun, Oldeholtpade
H. Sikkema
10:30Dindoa A3Sparta A2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa D2Woudenberg D2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa E2MIA E2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30De Meeuwen B2Dindoa B2
Putter Eng, Putten
Jasper Luitjes
10:30Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3Dindoa E1
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Cindy Goedknegt
11:00Dindoa B1ASVD | PV Systems B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
F. Veenendaal
11:00Spirit D2Dindoa D3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:00Unitas | Perspectief F1Dindoa F1
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
11:30Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C2Dindoa C2
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Patrick de Peuter
12:00Dindoa 3MIA 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
P. vd Bergh
12:15Dindoa A2Hellas '63 A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
G. vd Beek
12:15Spirit B2Dindoa B3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
12:30DOS Kampen | Veltman A1Dindoa A1
De Maten, Kampen
J. Huisinga
13:30Dindoa 7Woudenberg 3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
13:45Dindoa 5Tiel '72 3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
14:00Regio '72 2Dindoa 4
Oosterhof, Vaassen
S. Roemers
15:00Dindoa 6Hellas '63 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30DOS Kampen | Veltman 1Dindoa 1
De Maten, Kampen
Bernjo Hesselink
15:30Wageningen 3Dindoa 2
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
J. Barentsen
woensdag 29 september 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00DWS MW1Dindoa MW1
Sportveld DWS, Kootwijkerbroek
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:30Dindoa D3De Meeuwen D3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa E1Unitas | Perspectief E5
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa F3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C2
Putter Eng, Putten
Jesse van Os
09:30De Meeuwen D2Dindoa D2
Putter Eng, Putten
Gerben Bos
09:30Sparta F1Dindoa F1
Luxool, Nijkerk
10:00Dindoa B3Telstar | Schoonderbeek B2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa C3Spirit C2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00DOS Kampen | Veltman F1Dindoa F2
De Maten, Kampen
10:30Dindoa E2ODIK E2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Unitas | Perspectief D3Dindoa D4
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
10:45De Meeuwen D1Dindoa D1
Putter Eng, Putten
11:00Dindoa B1Telstar | Schoonderbeek B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
11:15Dindoa 6Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
11:30De Eemvogels E1Dindoa E3
Veld De Eemvogels, Soest
Anouk Zwart
11:30DVO | Accountor C2Dindoa C1
De Eikelhof, Bennekom
12:15Dindoa A1MIA A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
W. Kool
12:30Elburg A1Dindoa A2
Burg. Bode Sportpark, Elburg
12:45Dindoa B2Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:45Oost-Arnhem 5Dindoa 5
Oost-Arnhem Arena, Arnhem
13:00De Eemvogels A1Dindoa A3
Veld De Eemvogels, Soest
Christiaan Snoek
14:00Dindoa 4Wageningen 5
De Zanderij, Ermelo
14:10Dindoa 2DOS 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
R. den Boer
15:30Dindoa 7DWS 4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30Dindoa 1DOS 1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
H. Bakker
15:30DVO | Accountor 4Dindoa 3
De Eikelhof, Bennekom
R.J. Bekkers
woensdag 6 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:30Dindoa MW1DWS MW1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00MIA F2Dindoa F3
Veld MIA, Amersfoort
Mascha Theunissen
09:30Dindoa C2Woudenberg C2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa D4Spirit D3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa E3MIA E7
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa F2ASVD | PV Systems F1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa D1Unitas | Perspectief D1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Sparta E3Dindoa E1
Luxool, Nijkerk
10:00MIA D3Dindoa D3
Veld MIA, Amersfoort
Sandra van der Woude
10:00Unitas | Perspectief E4Dindoa E2
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
10:30Dindoa A3Midlandia A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa D2MIA D2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa F1ODIK F1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa C1Apeldoorn C1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
11:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C3Dindoa C3
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Martijn Bakkernes
11:30Dindoa A2Exakwa A2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
11:45Unitas | Perspectief B2Dindoa B3
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
12:00Dindoa 3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
B. Hooijer
12:00Exakwa B1Dindoa B1
Langezand, Lelystad
13:00Dindoa 5Victum 4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
13:45Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
14:20Exakwa 2Dindoa 4
Langezand, Lelystad
S.R. Sierdsma
14:30OVVO B3Dindoa B2
Daalseweide, Maarssen
14:45Unitas | Perspectief 5Dindoa 7
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
15:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 1Dindoa 1
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
E.T. Talstra
16:15Rood-Wit 3Dindoa 6
Erica Terpstra, Wezep
16:45Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 2Dindoa 2
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Harry Brack
woensdag 13 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:30Dindoa MW1Revival MW1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00MIA E2Dindoa E2
Veld MIA, Amersfoort
Anne Bulsink
09:30Dindoa B2De Meeuwen B2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa C2Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa D3Spirit D2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa F1Unitas | Perspectief F1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
09:30Dindoa F3Woudenberg F2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00Rood-Wit F1Dindoa F2
Erica Terpstra, Wezep
10:15Unitas | Perspectief C3Dindoa C3
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
10:15De Meeuwen D4Dindoa D4
Putter Eng, Putten
Julia van de Kamp
10:30Dindoa E1Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30Dindoa D1SCO D1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:45Dindoa B3Spirit B2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:45Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E4Dindoa E3
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Joost van Woerkom
11:00Spirit A2Dindoa A3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:00Woudenberg D2Dindoa D2
De Grift, Woudenberg
11:00ASVD | PV Systems B1Dindoa B1
Veld ASVD, Dronten
11:30Dindoa A2Telstar | Schoonderbeek A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:00Dindoa 5MIA 4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:10KVZ C1Dindoa C1
Zuidveen, Zutphen
12:35ASVD | PV Systems A1Dindoa A1
Veld ASVD, Dronten
13:00Dindoa 4ODIK 4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Wesley Metz
14:00Hellas '63 2Dindoa 6
De Wiltsangh, Nunspeet
14:00Woudenberg 3Dindoa 7
De Grift, Woudenberg
14:00ODIK 2Dindoa 3
Oosterbos, Barneveld
G. Teeuwissen
14:00ASVD | PV Systems 2Dindoa 2
Veld ASVD, Dronten
Marc Montauban
15:30ASVD | PV Systems 1Dindoa 1
Veld ASVD, Dronten
R. Munneke
woensdag 20 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00ODIK MW1Dindoa MW1
Oosterbos, Barneveld
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
11:00Sparta A1Dindoa A2
Luxool, Nijkerk
12:30Dindoa 3Victum 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:30Dindoa A1Exakwa A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:30Wageningen 7Dindoa 5
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
13:50KVZ 2Dindoa 4
Zuidveen, Zutphen
14:00Dindoa A3Wolderwijd A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
14:00Dindoa 2Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30Dindoa 1Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
11:00Unitas | Perspectief A2Dindoa A2
Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk
11:30Synergo 3Dindoa 5
Veld Synergo, Utrecht
12:30Dindoa 4Sparta 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:30Dindoa A1Fortissimo A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
13:30Spirit 2Dindoa 3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:00Dindoa 2Tweemaal Zes 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30Dindoa 1Tweemaal Zes 1
De Zanderij, Ermelo