Ga met de muis over de lokatie om het volledig adres te zien.

woensdag 1 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:10Spirit MW1Dindoa MW1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
zaterdag 4 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Unitas | Perspectief F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F4Spirit F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00MIA D3Dindoa D3
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Mirella Bulsink
10:00Dindoa E2Woudenberg E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Exakwa E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F1Dindoa F1
Buiningpark, Leusden
Sarah Claessen
10:00Revival E1Dindoa E3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
Hidde Schimmel
11:00Dindoa D1LDODK | Rinsma Fashion D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:10Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3Dindoa C3
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Roy van Witzenburg
11:35Apeldoorn D2Dindoa D2
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
12:00Dindoa C2Synergo C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00MIA 9Dindoa 7
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Sander van Doorn
12:10Spirit F1Dindoa F2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
12:10Rood-Wit B3Dindoa B3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
12:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste A2Dindoa A1
Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
P.M. van der Meer
12:15Unitas | Perspectief B1Dindoa B1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
M.D. Klinkenberg
13:00Dindoa C1Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
J. Korevaar
14:00Dindoa 4Noviomagum 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Ronald Westerhoff
14:00Exakwa A2Dindoa A2
De Koploper, Lelystad
14:20Rood-Wit A2Dindoa A3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
15:10Dindoa 6DOS '46 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1Dindoa B2
Buiningpark, Leusden
Jessica Wijnolts
16:20Dindoa 3Sparta 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
J.B.F. Veldhuis
17:40Dindoa 2SKF 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Lammert Steendam
19:20Dindoa 1Velocitas 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Jaap Kamps
20:50Dindoa 5ODIK 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 8 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:00DWS MW1Dindoa MW1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
zaterdag 11 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Woudenberg F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Unitas | Perspectief E5Dindoa E2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Dindoa F2MIA F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E3MIA E7
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Revival F2Dindoa F4
Veluwehal, Barneveld
Suzanne Ceelen
10:35Apeldoorn C1Dindoa C1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
Martijn Klompjan
11:00Dindoa D3Telstar | Schoonderbeek D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek F1Dindoa F3
Ridderspoor, Hoevelaken
11:00Fiducia C2Dindoa C3
Europahal, Vleuten
Esther Staats
11:00De Meeuwen D3Dindoa D2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Willemjan Vrijenhoek
11:00ASVD | PV Systems E1Dindoa E1
‘t Dok, Dronten
Renate Bos
11:30SCO | Motip Dupli D1Dindoa D1
De Oolde Steense, Wolvega
T.D. Hansma
12:00Dindoa B3Spirit B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Unitas | Perspectief D4Dindoa D4
De Sypel, Harderwijk
13:00Dindoa B2De Meeuwen B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:50Wolderwijd A1Dindoa A2
De Horst, Zeewolde
D. André
14:10Dindoa B1LDODK | Rinsma Fashion B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Kevin vd Heide
14:10De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Leroy Meyners
15:30Dindoa A1Fiducia A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Maarten Bolt
16:40Dindoa 7De Eemvogels 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:00Amicitia 3Dindoa 3
De Stamper, Vriezenveen
T. Cristen
17:50Dindoa 8Unitas | Perspectief 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:30BEP 2Dindoa 2
MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
A. Wiering
19:00Dindoa 6Exakwa 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:00BEP 1Dindoa 1
MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
G. Kelder
20:00Spirit 3Dindoa 5
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
Gert Dingemans
20:10Dindoa 4DOS Kampen | Veltman 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
JA. Karman
zaterdag 18 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E2Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Sparta E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa D4Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2Dindoa F2
Buiningpark, Leusden
Quinty Blaauwendraad
12:00Dindoa D2Sparta D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa D1Exakwa D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:10Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 5Dindoa 8
De Reeve, Kampen
13:45Oost-Arnhem 3Dindoa 4
Valkenhuizen, Arnhem
A. van Reenen
14:00Dindoa C2MIA C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10DVO | Accountor B1Dindoa B1
DVO-hal, Bennekom
J. Bergsma
14:15De Meeuwen B3Dindoa B3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Jesse van Os
15:00Dindoa C1Rood-Wit C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00Sparta A2Dindoa A3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
15:45OVVO A1Dindoa A1
OVVO-hal, Maarssen
Rudolf Hoogenveen
16:10Dindoa 2Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Ben Melgers
17:50Dindoa 1Roda 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Gertjan Ruijsch
18:30Sparta 3Dindoa 6
Watergoor, Nijkerk
19:20Dindoa 5SKF 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:15De Meeuwen 4Dindoa 7
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
David de Visser
20:30Dindoa 3Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dijk, R van
woensdag 22 december 2021
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00Oost-Arnhem 5Dindoa 5
Valkenhuizen, Arnhem
zaterdag 8 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Sparta D3Dindoa D3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
10:00ODIK F1Dindoa F1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00ODIK E5Dindoa E3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
14:00De Eemvogels 3Dindoa 7
De Engh, Soest
woensdag 12 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00Revival MW1Dindoa MW1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
zaterdag 15 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2De Meeuwen F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E3De Meeuwen E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa D3Spirit D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Unitas | Perspectief E4Dindoa E1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
11:00Dindoa B3Exakwa B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00DOS D1Dindoa D4
De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
12:00DOS C1Dindoa C3
De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
12:00Unitas | Perspectief D2Dindoa D2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
12:10Dindoa B1AVO B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Huizen C1Dindoa C2
De Meent, Huizen
13:30Dindoa A1MIA A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Exakwa C1Dindoa C1
De Koploper, Lelystad
14:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 3
Buiningpark, Leusden
14:40Dindoa A3Exakwa A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00De Waterpoort D1Dindoa D1
Schuttersveld, Sneek
15:00Sparta A1Dindoa A2
Watergoor, Nijkerk
15:50Dindoa 6Oranje Zwart 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00DVO | Accountor 3Dindoa 2
DVO-hal, Bennekom
17:00Dindoa 4Wageningen 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:10Dindoa 8Sparta 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:15Tiel '72 3Dindoa 5
Betuwehal, Tiel
19:00KIOS 1Dindoa 1
Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
19:20Dindoa 7HKC 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 19 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW1Dindoa MW1
De Korf, Leusden
Bart Witteveen
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Soesterkwartier F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F4Woudenberg F4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Sparta F1Dindoa F1
Watergoor, Nijkerk
10:00Dindoa E2Sparta E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Wolderwijd E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa C3Sparta C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00ODIK D2Dindoa D2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
12:00Dindoa C2Wolderwijd C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:40Wolderwijd D1Dindoa D3
De Horst, Zeewolde
Daniël Willemse
13:00Dindoa A1KVS | Maritiem A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00NKC '51 C1Dindoa C1
Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
13:00SDO | Fiable 4Dindoa 4
De Schulenburch, Kamerik
14:00Het Bosch 2Dindoa 7
De Linde, Meerkerk
14:10Dindoa A2Hellas '63 A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:05KCC | CK Kozijnen 3Dindoa 2
Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
15:30Dindoa B1Heerenveen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:30Regio '72 3Dindoa 8
De Koekoek, Vaassen
16:45CSL D1Dindoa D1
It Gryn, Stiens
16:50Dindoa B2Reehorst '45 B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek B3Dindoa B3
De Slag, Hoevelaken
17:50Dindoa 6Thrianta 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:00Dindoa 5DVO | Accountor 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:00Swift 1Dindoa 1
Oostenburg, Amsterdam
20:10Dindoa 3DOS Kampen | Veltman 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 26 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1ODIK MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2Woudenberg F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F1DVO | Accountor F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E3Spirit E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00ODIK E3Dindoa E2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F3Dindoa F4
Buiningpark, Leusden
10:00Rood-Wit E2Dindoa E1
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
10:05Soesterkwartier D1Dindoa D4
Midland, Amersfoort
11:00Dindoa D3MIA D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:05Zwaluwen B1Dindoa B2
Lentemorgen, Zevenaar
12:00Dindoa D1Unitas | Perspectief D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:10MIA F2Dindoa F3
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
13:00Dindoa C1DOS Kampen | Veltman C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Woudenberg C2Dindoa C3
De Camp, Woudenberg
14:00Dindoa B3Unitas | Perspectief B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Tweemaal Zes A1Dindoa A1
De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
15:00Dindoa A3Sparta A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:30DOS Kampen | Veltman B1Dindoa B1
De Reeve, Kampen
16:10Dindoa 4Telstar | Schoonderbeek 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 6Dindoa 7
Buiningpark, Leusden
17:10De Meeuwen A2Dindoa A2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
17:30Dindoa 2TOP | LITTA 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:25De Meeuwen 3Dindoa 5
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
19:10Dindoa 1Spirit 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:10Wageningen 4Dindoa 3
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
20:40Dindoa 8DWS 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
dinsdag 1 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:15Telstar | Schoonderbeek MW1Dindoa MW1
Strijland, Nijkerk
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Sparta F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F4Wolderwijd F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Unitas | Perspectief E8Dindoa E3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
09:30Apeldoorn F1Dindoa F1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
10:00Dindoa D3Unitas | Perspectief D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa D1Heerenveen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Exakwa A3Dindoa A3
De Koploper, Lelystad
12:00Dindoa C2EKVA C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:35De Meeuwen D4Dindoa D4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
13:00Dindoa C1KVZ C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:25Rheko B1Dindoa B2
De Hangmat, Rheden
13:30DOS '46 B1Dindoa B1
De Eendracht, Nijeveen
13:50Wolderwijd 1Dindoa 8
De Horst, Zeewolde
14:00Dindoa 5Oost-Arnhem 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10Dindoa 3Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:20Dindoa 4ODIK 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:35Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
Buiningpark, Leusden
17:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek C2Dindoa C3
De Slag, Hoevelaken
17:15Unitas | Perspectief A2Dindoa A2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
17:40Dindoa 2DOS '46 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:20Dindoa 1Sparta 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:50Dindoa 6DTG 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 9 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Spirit MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F2Spirit F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Unitas | Perspectief F1Dindoa F3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
09:00Exakwa E1Dindoa E1
De Koploper, Lelystad
10:00Dindoa D4MIA D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00LDODK | Rinsma Fashion D1Dindoa D1
Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk
10:30Spirit F2Dindoa F4
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:00Dindoa D2De Meeuwen D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Woudenberg E4Dindoa E2
De Camp, Woudenberg
12:00Dindoa C3Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Synergo C2Dindoa C2
Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
13:05ODIK 4Dindoa 5
Veluwehal, Barneveld
13:10Dindoa B1Unitas | Perspectief B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:20Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard C1Dindoa C1
De Twine, Grou/Reduzum
14:30Dindoa A1Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:40Dindoa A2Exakwa A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:40DOS '46 5Dindoa 6
De Eendracht, Nijeveen
16:50Dindoa B3Rood-Wit B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:20Noviomagum 3Dindoa 4
De Triangel, Lent
17:30Sparta 3Dindoa 3
Victorium, Zwolle
17:50Dindoa B2Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:50Dindoa A3Rood-Wit A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:50Velocitas 1Dindoa 1
De Does, Leiderdorp
20:00Dindoa 7MIA 9
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
21:00SKF 3Dindoa 2
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
woensdag 16 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1DWS MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Telstar | Schoonderbeek F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F4Revival F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00MIA F1Dindoa F2
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
10:00Dindoa E2Unitas | Perspectief E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1ASVD | PV Systems E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Woudenberg F1Dindoa F1
De Camp, Woudenberg
11:00Dindoa D4Unitas | Perspectief D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Fiducia A1Dindoa A1
Europahal, Vleuten
11:10LDODK | Rinsma Fashion B1Dindoa B1
Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk
11:10MIA E7Dindoa E3
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
12:00Dindoa C3Fiducia C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Unitas | Perspectief 5Dindoa 8
De Sypel, Harderwijk
13:00Dindoa C2De Meeuwen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:30Spirit B3Dindoa B3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:00Dindoa C1Apeldoorn C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:15De Meeuwen B2Dindoa B2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
15:00Dindoa A2Wolderwijd A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10Dindoa 5Spirit 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:30Dindoa 2BEP 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:10Dindoa 1BEP 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:40Dindoa 3Amicitia 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 26 februari 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Sparta D2Dindoa D2
Watergoor, Nijkerk
10:00Sparta C2Dindoa C3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
10:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek D2Dindoa D3
De Slag, Hoevelaken
12:00Dindoa E2Spirit E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Dindoa E3Revival E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Exakwa B3Dindoa B3
De Koploper, Lelystad
13:00Dindoa D2Spirit D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Dindoa D1SCO | Motip Dupli D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:45Unitas | Perspectief B2Dindoa B2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
15:10Dindoa B1DOS Kampen | Veltman B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:25Dindoa A3Sparta A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:30Exakwa 3Dindoa 6
De Koploper, Lelystad
17:50DOS Kampen | Veltman 3Dindoa 4
De Reeve, Kampen
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen D4Dindoa D4
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Julia Simmering
10:00Dindoa F1ODIK F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E3ODIK E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:30Sparta E2Dindoa E1
Victorium, Zwolle
11:00Dindoa B3De Meeuwen B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Dindoa 3
De Twee Marken, Maarn
11:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E2Dindoa E2
Buiningpark, Leusden
11:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F4Dindoa F3
Buiningpark, Leusden
12:00Dindoa A1OVVO A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00MIA C2Dindoa C2
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
13:10Dindoa B2Unitas | Perspectief B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:10Rood-Wit C1Dindoa C1
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
13:10Exakwa D1Dindoa D1
De Koploper, Lelystad
14:20Dindoa B1DVO | Accountor B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:45Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 4Dindoa 2
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
15:40Dindoa A3Oranje Zwart A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:40Roda 1Dindoa 1
De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
16:50Dindoa 8Wit-Blauw | Green Organics 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:00Dindoa 7De Meeuwen 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20SKF 4Dindoa 5
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
19:10Dindoa 6Sparta 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:20Dindoa 4Oost-Arnhem 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 16 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Revival MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E1Unitas | Perspectief E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen F1Dindoa F2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:00Dindoa D4DOS D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00De Meeuwen E5Dindoa E3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:45AVO B1Dindoa B1
Marsdijk, Assen
11:00Dindoa D1De Waterpoort D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Dindoa C3DOS C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:35Spirit D3Dindoa D3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
13:00Dindoa C2Huizen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:35Spirit D2Dindoa D2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:00Dindoa C1Exakwa C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Sparta A2Dindoa A3
Victorium, Zwolle
15:00Dindoa A2Sparta A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10MIA A1Dindoa A1
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
16:00HKC 6Dindoa 7
Hoograven, Utrecht
16:10Dindoa 3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:15Oranje Zwart 3Dindoa 6
ZBC-hal, Zwolle
17:30Dindoa 2DVO | Accountor 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:05Wageningen 5Dindoa 4
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
19:10Dindoa 1KIOS 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:50Sparta 4Dindoa 8
Watergoor, Nijkerk
20:40Dindoa 5Tiel '72 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 23 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Sparta F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Sparta E2Dindoa E2
Watergoor, Nijkerk
09:00Soesterkwartier F1Dindoa F3
Midland, Amersfoort
09:00MIA D4Dindoa D4
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
10:00Dindoa D3Wolderwijd D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Woudenberg F4Dindoa F4
De Camp, Woudenberg
11:00Dindoa D2ODIK D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:30Wolderwijd E1Dindoa E1
De Horst, Zeewolde
Daniël Willemse
12:00Dindoa D1CSL D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:05Reehorst '45 B1Dindoa B2
‘t Riet, Ede
12:35Wolderwijd C1Dindoa C2
De Horst, Zeewolde
Rick Bultman
13:00Dindoa C1NKC '51 C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:45Heerenveen B1Dindoa B1
Blauw-Wit hal, Heerenveen
14:00Dindoa B3Telstar | Schoonderbeek B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10KVS | Maritiem A1Dindoa A1
De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
14:15Hellas '63 A1Dindoa A2
De Brake, Nunspeet
15:00Dindoa A3DOS Kampen | Veltman A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10Dindoa 4SDO | Fiable 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:25Thrianta 2Dindoa 6
Activum, Hoogeveen
17:30Dindoa 2KCC | CK Kozijnen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:50DVO | Accountor 5Dindoa 5
DVO-hal, Bennekom
19:10Dindoa 1Swift 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:10DOS Kampen | Veltman 2Dindoa 3
De Reeve, Kampen
20:40Dindoa 8Regio '72 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 30 maart 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:00ODIK MW1Dindoa MW1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
zaterdag 2 april 2022
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3MIA F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F4Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E2ODIK E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Rood-Wit E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Woudenberg F2Dindoa F2
De Camp, Woudenberg
10:30Unitas | Perspectief D1Dindoa D1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:30DVO | Accountor F2Dindoa F1
DVO-hal, Bennekom
11:00Dindoa D4Soesterkwartier D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00DOS Kampen | Veltman C1Dindoa C1
Cellesbroek, Kampen
11:00DOS Kampen | Veltman A3Dindoa A3
De Reeve, Kampen
11:10Spirit E3Dindoa E3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
12:00Dindoa D3Sparta D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa D2Apeldoorn D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Dindoa C3Woudenberg C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00Dindoa A1Tweemaal Zes A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:15DWS 4Dindoa 8
Veluwehal, Barneveld
15:15Unitas | Perspectief B3Dindoa B3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
16:10Dindoa B2Zwaluwen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:10Dindoa A2De Meeuwen A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20Dindoa 5De Meeuwen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:55TOP | LITTA 3Dindoa 2
De Korf, Sassenheim
19:30Dindoa 7Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:00Spirit 1Dindoa 1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
20:40Dindoa 3Wageningen 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:50Telstar | Schoonderbeek 3Dindoa 4
De Slag, Hoevelaken