KNKV 1e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 133006835231
Achilles 13210563576
KVA 131204887711
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 13120478717
MIA 1311136270-8
Die Haghe 13102256560
Noviomagum 1300306585-20
Nova 1300305178-27
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse G
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 233006784434
Achilles 233006584513
KVA 23201446442
MIA 23102269636
Die Haghe 23102260564
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2310224951-2
Noviomagum 2310224651-5
Nova 2300304395-52
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse E
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Victum 233006695118
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 632105715417
Dindoa 332014726210
Synergo 23120463594
Spirit 2311135053-3
ODIK 3310225255-3
Sparta 2300304260-18
Wageningen 5300304469-25
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse F
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 333006654124
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 332014583820
Wageningen 632014604416
Dindoa 432014604515
DOS Kampen / Veltman 3310225052-2
SDO / BlijWerkt 3310224955-6
EKVA 3310224054-14
De Meeuwen 3300302578-53
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar 333006714625
Dindoa 532105604812
MIA 53210554486
De Meeuwen 43111361574
Thor 2311135556-1
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4310225759-2
ASVD | PV Systems 4300304760-13
Spirit 3300303869-31
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
HKC 43210548426
Exakwa 322004402218
Dindoa 62101234340
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5210123539-4
Unitas / Perspectief 43102249463
Synergo 6310224552-7
Telstar 4301213450-16
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 012
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Oranje Zwart 433006693831
Devinco 32200431238
Amicitia 53201456524
Rood-Wit 3310223750-13
Elburg 3100101213-1
d'Ommerdieck 1100101214-2
Dindoa 7300303764-27
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 013
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 433006714724
DOS Kampen / Veltman 422004322210
d'Ommerdieck 22020223230
Dindoa 8210122728-1
Hellas '63 3302123948-9
Oranje Zwart 5302123546-11
Devinco 4300303447-13
Midweek poule 012
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit MW233006673235
Elburg MW12200440328
De Meeuwen MW131113594712
Regio '72 MW121012332310
Apeldoorn MW1310221456-42
Sparta MW2201113435-1
Dindoa MW1300303153-22
A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Apeldoorn A13210539318
EKVA A13201446442
Rheko A1320143639-3
Dindoa A13111350482
Spirit A13111338371
ASVD | PV Systems A1311133741-4
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A13102250491
Victum A1300304249-7
A-junioren 2e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
SKF A233006715219
De Meeuwen A23300659527
Dindoa A232014563422
Wolderwijd A13102250491
Wageningen A3310224151-10
Telstar A1310223949-10
Unitas / Perspectief A2310223852-14
MIA A1300303853-15
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 020
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A32200426188
Sparta A32200428235
MIA A23111332302
Huizen A2311132728-1
Tweemaal Zes A21010110100
Dindoa A3301213442-8
Viking A1200201420-6
B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Heerenveen B144008944351
DOS '46 B1430167379-6
DOS Kampen / Veltman B14202471665
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B14202479754
Dindoa B1420245962-3
AVO B1420247985-6
Unitas / Perspectief B1410326182-21
De Meeuwen B1400404468-24
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 019
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Hellas '63 B12200423914
Exakwa B22200421714
Hemur Enge B12200417116
Dindoa B232014372215
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2200201323-10
ODIK B220020731-24
DWS B1300301227-15
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 017
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Exakwa B322004261511
Oranje Zwart B232014361719
Hellas '63 B2320142530-5
Rood-Wit B221103241311
Elburg B2201111820-2
Apeldoorn B3301211829-11
Dindoa B3301211336-23
C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion C133006442420
De Meeuwen C133006412516
Amicitia C13201430246
Heerenveen C1310222831-3
ASVD | PV Systems C1310223236-4
Dindoa C1310222733-6
Unitas / Perspectief C1310222734-7
CSL C1300302345-22
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 024
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen C33201421183
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C12110318126
Dindoa C22110313121
Hemur Enge C1210121618-2
Telstar C22101269-3
Sparta C1310222123-2
Spirit C220020811-3
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 021
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C13210523158
Sparta C13201417152
Dindoa C3211031284
Exakwa C23111316151
Unitas / Perspectief C22101217170
Rood-Wit C2301211323-10
DOS Kampen / Veltman C220020914-5
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 025
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C22200420911
Sparta C232014251312
De Meeuwen C42101214140
DWS C12101267-1
Dindoa C4310221321-8
Unitas / Perspectief C3201111017-7
Spirit C320111815-7
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DVO / Accountor D132105321814
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D13210538317
SKF D132014482325
OVVO D13201429227
Wageningen D13201432311
Dindoa D1310221738-21
Tiel '72 D1300302736-9
Telstar D1300302044-24
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 018
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa D23300631427
Rood-Wit D222004211110
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D22101219109
Exakwa D3310221523-8
Hellas '63 D2310221024-14
De Meeuwen D41001067-1
Wolderwijd D120020124-23
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 022
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Exakwa D23300623617
Unitas / Perspectief D22200426422
Sparta D111002633
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D1210121073
ASVD | PV Systems D120020315-12
De Meeuwen D320020418-14
Dindoa D320020423-19
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit D33210522715
Dindoa D4321051495
De Meeuwen D53210516133
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D33111317107
Unitas / Perspectief D421012916-7
ODIK D3310221419-5
SKF D520020618-12
MIA D4300301319-6
E-pupillen poule 033
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wageningen E13210541374
MIA E132014422814
Dindoa E13120428244
DVO / Accountor E1211031486
Unitas / Perspectief E1210121822-4
SKF E1200201934-15
De Meeuwen E1300303039-9
E-pupillen poule 035
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta E22200429821
Spirit E232014352015
Dindoa E23201419163
ODIK E22101217107
Telstar E2210121230-18
MIA E4310221825-7
DOC E130030425-21
E-pupillen poule 029
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief E23300644935
De Meeuwen E22200435431
Elburg E3320142231-9
DOS Kampen / Veltman E1310221819-1
Sparta E2310221627-11
Dindoa E320020830-22
Rood-Wit E220020124-23
E-pupillen poule 037
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen E4220041459
DWS E1320141477
Wolderwijd E23201415123
Spirit E3310221317-4
MIA E731022516-11
Dindoa E41001046-2
Unitas / Perspectief E81001024-2
E-pupillen poule 036
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wolderwijd E13300623815
Unitas / Perspectief E4311133550-15
ODIK E321012261610
Spirit E42101226206
Dindoa E521012910-1
Sparta E3201111524-9
Woudenberg E420020814-6
E-pupillen poule 032
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief E73300624519
Elburg E521103725
Sparta E72101211101
Exakwa E4310221421-7
Sparta E4310221121-10
Dindoa E62011125-3
Hellas '63 E21001016-5
E-pupillen poule 038
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics E22200429623
De Meeuwen E53201424222
Spirit E5320141418-4
Hellas '63 E1210121284
Dindoa E7210121415-1
Sparta E62002029-7
Unitas / Perspectief E620020825-17
F-pupillen poule 014
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Regio '72 F133006281612
De Meeuwen F22200432428
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F222004311417
Rood-Wit F1310221930-11
Oranje Zwart F1310222033-13
Dindoa F1200201016-6
Unitas / Perspectief F2300301239-27
F-pupillen poule 015
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief F333006311219
Exakwa F12200434826
Oranje Zwart F2320141734-17
Sparta F23111315141
Exakwa F2301211820-2
Dindoa F220020513-8
DOS Kampen / Veltman F220020322-19