KNKV 1e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Achilles 165101114612422
Dindoa 165011016313132
KVA 16321817515025
Die Haghe 1630361341259
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 162226148149-1
Noviomagum 162044147160-13
MIA 161143125153-28
Nova 160060115161-46
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse G
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 26510111459649
Achilles 26510111239726
Die Haghe 26312712210715
KVA 263127101992
Noviomagum 26303611010010
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2620441051023
MIA 261052116134-18
Nova 26006081168-87
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse E
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 664201012910029
Victum 265011012510619
Dindoa 36321812311112
Synergo 26321811810810
Spirit 26222696104-8
ODIK 36114397103-6
Wageningen 56105289122-33
Sparta 26015192115-23
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse F
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 36600121307060
Wageningen 66501101287949
EKVA 3640281061051
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3631271008416
SDO / BlijWerkt 3621359098-8
Dindoa 46204498114-16
DOS Kampen / Veltman 36105291105-14
De Meeuwen 36006064152-88
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar 36600121418457
De Meeuwen 46411914110437
Dindoa 56411911710215
Thor 2631271041022
MIA 56213591116-25
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 462044102122-20
ASVD | PV Systems 46105295112-17
Spirit 36006081130-49
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
HKC 454109846816
Dindoa 654018866719
Unitas / Perspectief 453026966828
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 55302684768
Exakwa 3520346781-14
Synergo 6510426988-19
Telstar 46015167105-38
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 012
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Oranje Zwart 45500101156253
Devinco 354018807010
Amicitia 56312799909
Elburg 35212570628
Rood-Wit 36204473106-33
d'Ommerdieck 1410325158-7
Dindoa 75005061101-40
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 013
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 454109997326
DOS Kampen / Veltman 454018815328
Dindoa 854018886523
Devinco 45203469636
d'Ommerdieck 2503235375-22
Oranje Zwart 5502325784-27
Hellas '63 36024275109-34
Midweek poule 012
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit MW26600121258144
Elburg MW143016726111
Sparta MW2622261089216
De Meeuwen MW1521251018714
Regio '72 MW152125736211
Apeldoorn MW1410322178-57
Dindoa MW16006069108-39
A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit A164119796613
Dindoa A1641191089612
Apeldoorn A16312781783
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A16303694886
Rheko A1630367382-9
Victum A162044101974
EKVA A1620447889-11
ASVD | PV Systems A1611437492-18
A-junioren 2e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
SKF A26510111329834
De Meeuwen A265011012010119
Dindoa A263127966729
Wolderwijd A1630361029111
Unitas / Perspectief A2630368296-14
Telstar A1620447394-21
Wageningen A36204483108-25
MIA A16006068101-33
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 020
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A354018563422
Tweemaal Zes A243107402812
MIA A253117594514
Dindoa A3621356371-8
Sparta A3620445471-17
Huizen A2511333755-18
Viking A1510423742-5
B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Heerenveen B177001417875103
DOS '46 B176011213812018
AVO B175021014511431
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B17403813111516
Dindoa B173046101128-27
DOS Kampen / Veltman B172054112127-15
Unitas / Perspectief B171062103153-50
De Meeuwen B17007070146-76
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 019
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Hellas '63 B144008502723
Exakwa B254018573225
Dindoa B254018553520
Hemur Enge B1630364460-16
ODIK B2621355362-9
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2501413959-20
DWS B1500502548-23
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 017
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Exakwa B344008442816
Elburg B26321859518
Apeldoorn B3622265158-7
Rood-Wit B26213556479
Oranje Zwart B252034503911
Hellas '63 B2520343345-12
Dindoa B3611432752-25
C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen C1660012805129
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion C1650110805228
Amicitia C164028635310
Dindoa C1630366364-1
Unitas / Perspectief C16213568680
ASVD | PV Systems C1620445867-9
Heerenveen C1611435763-6
CSL C1600604192-51
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 024
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1651011772552
Dindoa C254109522329
Sparta C153026402812
Hemur Enge C1530263844-6
De Meeuwen C3520342944-15
Telstar C2610521855-37
Spirit C2600602156-35
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 021
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta C154018462818
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C153208342311
Unitas / Perspectief C253117493118
Dindoa C35311730291
Exakwa C26213534340
Rood-Wit C2601513069-39
DOS Kampen / Veltman C2400401827-9
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 025
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta C254018452223
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C254018422418
DWS C16312725223
Dindoa C4630362830-2
De Meeuwen C4621353138-7
Spirit C3511332033-13
Unitas / Perspectief C3501411941-22
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1651011824735
Wageningen D1650110795524
SKF D164028906327
DVO / Accountor D163218593722
OVVO D1621355258-6
Tiel '72 D16204464586
Dindoa D1610522976-47
Telstar D1600603495-61
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 018
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa D2660012551639
Rood-Wit D2550010592237
Hellas '63 D2630363444-10
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D2520342731-4
Exakwa D3620442737-10
De Meeuwen D4510422628-2
Wolderwijd D150050555-50
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 022
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta D1550010391524
Unitas / Perspectief D2650110492128
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D153026401921
Exakwa D253026332013
De Meeuwen D3510421440-26
ASVD | PV Systems D140040831-23
Dindoa D340040845-37
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 026
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen D5651011372611
Dindoa D46330927198
Spirit D362317342212
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D363127271611
MIA D462135382810
ODIK D3621352229-7
Unitas / Perspectief D4612342743-16
SKF D5600601140-29
E-pupillen poule 033
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wageningen E154109785820
Dindoa E153208433211
MIA E153026614516
DVO / Accountor E1521254041-1
De Meeuwen E15203450473
Unitas / Perspectief E1510423358-25
SKF E1400404165-24
E-pupillen poule 035
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Spirit E2760112833548
Sparta E254018483414
Dindoa E264028493514
MIA E4520342531-6
ODIK E26204448480
Telstar E2620442659-33
DOC E150050845-37
E-pupillen poule 029
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen E2550010962373
Unitas / Perspectief E2550010861373
Elburg E3521253764-27
Rood-Wit E2520341137-26
DOS Kampen / Veltman E1620443259-27
Sparta E2510422854-26
Dindoa E3501412565-40
E-pupillen poule 037
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen E4550010392019
DWS E15302623149
Dindoa E45302627261
Wolderwijd E26303631265
Spirit E3520343435-1
MIA E7520341525-10
Unitas / Perspectief E850050831-23
E-pupillen poule 036
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief E4641197181-10
ODIK E354018623428
Wolderwijd E154018522824
Woudenberg E45203445441
Spirit E4520344454-10
Dindoa E56204441338
Sparta E3601513677-41
E-pupillen poule 032
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief E755001054747
Sparta E46402834313
Exakwa E45302628262
Dindoa E652125291415
Elburg E55212518135
Sparta E7510421239-27
Hellas '63 E2500501055-45
E-pupillen poule 038
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics E2550010621349
De Meeuwen E554018402812
Dindoa E75401836288
Spirit E5520342138-17
Hellas '63 E1620443339-6
Unitas / Perspectief E6510423349-16
Sparta E650050535-30
F-pupillen poule 014
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen F25500101042381
Regio '72 F154018502822
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F25311768635
Rood-Wit F1630364056-16
Dindoa F1510422243-21
Oranje Zwart F1510423376-43
Unitas / Perspectief F2501413159-28
F-pupillen poule 015
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief F3642010563323
Exakwa F154109632043
Oranje Zwart F2631274456-12
Sparta F2521252427-3
DOS Kampen / Veltman F2520341845-27
Exakwa F2611433846-8
Dindoa F2500502238-16