Ga met de muis over de lokatie om het volledig adres te zien.

zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E3Rood-Wit E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Alek Schuur
09:00Dindoa E1MIA E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Albert Bruinink
09:00Dindoa E7Sparta E6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Daniel van Genderen
09:00ODIK D3Dindoa D4
Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00Dindoa D1Wageningen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
J. Verboom
10:00Spirit E3Dindoa E4
‘t Trefpunt, Voorthuizen
10:00Unitas / Perspectief F3Dindoa F2
Drielanden, Harderwijk
11:00Dindoa C4Unitas / Perspectief C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
11:00Rood-Wit F1Dindoa F1
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
11:30Sparta E3Dindoa E5
Watergoor, Nijkerk
12:00Dindoa C3Exakwa C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
12:15AVO B1Dindoa B1
Marsdijk, Assen
R. Moes
13:00Dindoa B3Hellas '63 B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
13:00Hemur Enge B1Dindoa B2
Allemanswaard, Amerongen
Gera van Essen
14:00Dindoa A2SKF A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 4
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
G. de Rooij
14:40CSL C1Dindoa C1
It Gryn, Stiens
HM. Brands
15:10Dindoa A1Rheko A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
M. van Dijk
15:30ODIK 3Dindoa 3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
Dolf Smits
16:00Telstar C2Dindoa C2
De Slag, Hoevelaken
16:20Dindoa 6Synergo 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Robin Lozeman
16:20Rood-Wit 3Dindoa 7
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
17:30Dindoa 2KVA 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
René van Opstal
18:55Dindoa 1KVA 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
H. Jonkers
20:10Spirit 3Dindoa 5
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
A. van Reenen
20:25Dindoa 8Oranje Zwart 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
dinsdag 17 december 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:30Regio '72 MW1Dindoa MW1
De Koekoek, Vaassen
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E6Hellas '63 E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Alek Schuur
09:00Dindoa E7Hellas '63 E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Marie-Lize Reitsma
10:00Dindoa E5Spirit E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Yuri Onderweegs
10:00Dindoa E4Unitas / Perspectief E8
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Albert Bruinink
10:00Dindoa F2Exakwa F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dunja Dekker
10:00Telstar E2Dindoa E2
Ridderspoor, Hoevelaken
11:00Dindoa D2Hellas '63 D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
12:00Dindoa D3De Meeuwen D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
13:00Dindoa B2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
14:00Dindoa A3Sparta A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Niels Groen
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Elburg E3Dindoa E3
‘t Huiken, Elburg
13:00De Meeuwen C4Dindoa C4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Yoran Willemsen
woensdag 8 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Sparta MW2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E4MIA E7
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F1Regio '72 F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00ODIK E2Dindoa E2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
09:00Unitas / Perspectief E6Dindoa E7
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Dindoa D4Unitas / Perspectief D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Sparta E4Dindoa E6
Windesheim, Zwolle
10:00Unitas / Perspectief E1Dindoa E1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
11:00Dindoa D3ASVD | PV Systems D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00MIA A1Dindoa A2
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
11:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Dindoa D1
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Volgt nog
11:00Woudenberg E4Dindoa E5
De Camp, Woudenberg
12:00Dindoa C2Hemur Enge C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00DOS Kampen / Veltman C2Dindoa C3
De Reeve, Kampen
12:00Exakwa D3Dindoa D2
De Koploper, Lelystad
13:00Dindoa C1ASVD | PV Systems C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:20d'Ommerdieck 2Dindoa 8
Kulturhus De Spil, Nieuwleusen
14:00Elburg B2Dindoa B3
‘t Huiken, Elburg
14:10Dindoa B1DOS Kampen / Veltman B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:25Apeldoorn A1Dindoa A1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
15:30Dindoa A3Viking A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:40Dindoa 4Wageningen 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:20Achilles 2Dindoa 2
Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
17:50Dindoa 3Sparta 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:45Achilles 1Dindoa 1
Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
19:00Dindoa 5Thor 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:10Exakwa 3Dindoa 6
De Koploper, Lelystad
woensdag 15 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:15Elburg MW1Dindoa MW1
MFC Aperloo, ’t Harde
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E6Sparta E7
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E4Wolderwijd E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E2Sparta E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E5Unitas / Perspectief E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Unitas / Perspectief E2Dindoa E3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Unitas / Perspectief F2Dindoa F1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:15Tweemaal Zes A2Dindoa A3
De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
11:00Dindoa D4Spirit D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Spirit C3Dindoa C4
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D1Dindoa D3
Cellesbroek, Kampen
12:00Dindoa D2De Meeuwen D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Sparta F2Dindoa F2
Windesheim, Zwolle
12:10Tiel '72 D1Dindoa D1
Westroyenhal, Tiel
13:00Dindoa C1LDODK / Rinsma Fashion C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Wouter van Bloemendaal
13:30Hellas '63 3Dindoa 8
De Brake, Nunspeet
14:10Dindoa B1DOS '46 B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:40EKVA 3Dindoa 4
Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
14:45d'Ommerdieck 1Dindoa 7
Kulturhus De Spil, Nieuwleusen
15:00Exakwa C2Dindoa C3
De Koploper, Lelystad
15:30Dindoa A1Victum A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Exakwa B3Dindoa B3
De Koploper, Lelystad
16:40Dindoa 5Telstar 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:55Dindoa 2Noviomagum 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:15Telstar A1Dindoa A2
De Slag, Hoevelaken
19:10Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Dindoa 3
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Externe scheidsrechter
19:20Dindoa 1Noviomagum 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:50Dindoa 6Telstar 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1De Meeuwen F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Exakwa E4Dindoa E6
De Koploper, Lelystad
09:00Sparta E2Dindoa E2
Watergoor, Nijkerk
10:00Dindoa E3Sparta E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F2DOS Kampen / Veltman F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00ODIK E3Dindoa E5
Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics E2Dindoa E7
De Reeve, Kampen
11:00Dindoa D3Sparta D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:15SKF D5Dindoa D4
Oost, Veenendaal
12:00Dindoa D1OVVO D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Rood-Wit D2Dindoa D2
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
12:00DWS E1Dindoa E4
‘t Kamphuis, Kootwijkerbroek
13:00Dindoa C2Spirit C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Unitas / Perspectief C2Dindoa C3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
13:15Heerenveen C1Dindoa C1
Blauw-Wit hal, Heerenveen
14:00Dindoa B3Rood-Wit B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Exakwa B2Dindoa B2
De Koploper, Lelystad
15:00Dindoa A3Huizen A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10Dindoa A2Wolderwijd A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
17:20Dindoa 8Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:00De Meeuwen 4Dindoa 5
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
18:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2Dindoa 2
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
18:15Heerenveen B1Dindoa B1
Blauw-Wit hal, Heerenveen
18:30Dindoa 7Elburg 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1Dindoa 1
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
19:40Dindoa 3Synergo 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:55HKC 4Dindoa 6
Hoograven, Utrecht
20:50Dindoa 4SDO / BlijWerkt 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 29 januari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Apeldoorn MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E1Wageningen E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E7Spirit E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Spirit E2Dindoa E2
‘t Trefpunt, Voorthuizen
09:00MIA E7Dindoa E4
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Jasper Borst
10:00Dindoa D4MIA D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa D2Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:35Wolderwijd E1Dindoa E5
De Horst, Zeewolde
Matthijs Mulder
12:00Dindoa C4DWS C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:45EKVA A1Dindoa A1
Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
13:00Dindoa C3Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:25LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B1Dindoa B1
Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk
14:00Dindoa B2Hellas '63 B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00Dindoa A3MIA A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00De Meeuwen C1Dindoa C1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
16:00Telstar D1Dindoa D1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
16:10Dindoa 7Amicitia 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:00Unitas / Perspectief A2Dindoa A2
Drielanden, Harderwijk
17:20Dindoa 5MIA 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:20MIA 2Dindoa 2
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
17:45Devinco 4Dindoa 8
De Scheg, Deventer
18:30Dindoa 4De Meeuwen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:40MIA 1Dindoa 1
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
19:15Unitas / Perspectief 4Dindoa 6
De Sypel, Harderwijk
19:40Dindoa 3Victum 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 5 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00Spirit MW2Dindoa MW1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Oranje Zwart F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F2Oranje Zwart F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:30Hellas '63 E2Dindoa E6
De Brake, Nunspeet
09:30Hellas '63 E1Dindoa E7
De Brake, Nunspeet
10:00Dindoa D3Exakwa D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00De Meeuwen E2Dindoa E3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:00De Meeuwen E1Dindoa E1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
11:00Dindoa D1DVO / Accountor D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00De Meeuwen D5Dindoa D4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
12:00Dindoa C2Sparta C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:30Wolderwijd D1Dindoa D2
De Horst, Zeewolde
Rick Bultman
13:00Dindoa C1Amicitia C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00DWS B1Dindoa B2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
14:00Rood-Wit C2Dindoa C3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
14:00Sparta C2Dindoa C4
Watergoor, Nijkerk
14:10Dindoa B1De Meeuwen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A3Dindoa A3
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
15:20Wageningen 5Dindoa 3
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
15:30Dindoa B3Elburg B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:30Dindoa A2Wageningen A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:20Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3Dindoa 4
De Reeve, Kampen
17:40Dindoa A1Spirit A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:35Oranje Zwart 4Dindoa 7
ZBC-hal, Zwolle
18:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Dindoa 5
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
18:55Dindoa 2Die Haghe 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:15Dindoa 1Die Haghe 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 12 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:15De Meeuwen MW1Dindoa MW1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E6Unitas / Perspectief E7
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E7De Meeuwen E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Dindoa D4
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
09:00De Meeuwen E4Dindoa E4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:00Dindoa E3DOS Kampen / Veltman E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1DVO / Accountor E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E2MIA E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa D1SKF D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00De Meeuwen D3Dindoa D3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
12:00Dindoa C4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa C3Sparta C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Dindoa C2
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
14:00Dindoa A2De Meeuwen A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:30ODIK B2Dindoa B2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
15:00Unitas / Perspectief C1Dindoa C1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
15:10Dindoa A1ASVD | PV Systems A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:15Unitas / Perspectief B1Dindoa B1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
16:20Dindoa 6Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:35Dindoa 2Nova 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20Spirit 2Dindoa 3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
18:20Viking A1Dindoa A3
Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede
19:00Dindoa 1Nova 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:30Dindoa 8DOS Kampen / Veltman 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Spirit D3Dindoa D4
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
10:00SKF E1Dindoa E1
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
14:45Apeldoorn B3Dindoa B3
Mheenpark, Apeldoorn
dinsdag 25 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Sparta MW2Dindoa MW1
De Prinsenhof, Hasselt
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E2Telstar E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E4Spirit E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F2Dindoa F1
De Reeve, Kampen
09:00Exakwa F1Dindoa F2
De Koploper, Lelystad
10:00Dindoa E6Elburg E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E5Sparta E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa D4SKF D5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Unitas / Perspectief D2Dindoa D3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
12:00Dindoa B3Oranje Zwart B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:10Dindoa B1Heerenveen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10Devinco 3Dindoa 7
De Scheg, Deventer
14:30Dindoa 8Hellas '63 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10ASVD | PV Systems 4Dindoa 5
‘t Dok, Dronten
Wilmar Voortman
17:40DOS Kampen / Veltman 3Dindoa 4
De Reeve, Kampen
woensdag 4 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Regio '72 MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Rood-Wit F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F2Unitas / Perspectief F3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Rood-Wit E2Dindoa E3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
10:00Dindoa D4ODIK D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00MIA E1Dindoa E1
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
11:00Dindoa C3DOS Kampen / Veltman C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Sparta E6Dindoa E7
Het Anker, Zwolle
12:00Dindoa C2Telstar C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Rheko A1Dindoa A1
De Hangmat, Rheden
12:10Wageningen D1Dindoa D1
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
12:30Hellas '63 B2Dindoa B3
De Brake, Nunspeet
13:00Dindoa C1CSL C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Huizen A2Dindoa A3
De Meent, Huizen
14:15Dindoa B1AVO B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:35Dindoa B2Hemur Enge B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:50KVA 2Dindoa 2
Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
16:25Unitas / Perspectief C3Dindoa C4
De Sypel, Harderwijk
16:35Dindoa 5Spirit 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:10KVA 1Dindoa 1
Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
17:10SKF A2Dindoa A2
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
17:45Dindoa 4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:45Oranje Zwart 5Dindoa 8
ZBC-hal, Zwolle
18:55Dindoa 3ODIK 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:05Synergo 6Dindoa 6
Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
20:05Dindoa 7Rood-Wit 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E6Sparta E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E7Unitas / Perspectief E6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Unitas / Perspectief E8Dindoa E4
De Sypel, Harderwijk
09:00Exakwa F2Dindoa F2
De Koploper, Lelystad
10:00Dindoa E3Elburg E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Unitas / Perspectief E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E2DOC E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Spirit E4Dindoa E5
‘t Trefpunt, Voorthuizen
11:00Dindoa D2Exakwa D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Unitas / Perspectief D4Dindoa D4
De Sypel, Harderwijk
12:00Dindoa D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Hemur Enge C1Dindoa C2
Allemanswaard, Amerongen
Jeroen Bode
12:00ASVD | PV Systems D1Dindoa D3
‘t Dok, Dronten
Lars Kleiker
12:10Regio '72 F1Dindoa F1
De Wieken, Vaassen
13:00Dindoa C4De Meeuwen C4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Dindoa A2MIA A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10Dindoa A1Apeldoorn A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:30DOS Kampen / Veltman B1Dindoa B1
De Reeve, Kampen
16:20Dindoa 8d'Ommerdieck 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:30Thor 2Dindoa 5
De Kroon, Harmelen
17:20ASVD | PV Systems C1Dindoa C1
‘t Dok, Dronten
17:35Dindoa 2Achilles 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:30Wageningen 6Dindoa 4
Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
19:00Dindoa 1Achilles 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:30Sparta 2Dindoa 3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
20:30Dindoa 6Exakwa 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 18 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Elburg MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Unitas / Perspectief F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F2Sparta F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Unitas / Perspectief E4Dindoa E5
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Dindoa E3Unitas / Perspectief E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1SKF E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00De Meeuwen D4Dindoa D2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:00Sparta E7Dindoa E6
Windesheim, Zwolle
11:00Dindoa D3Wit-Blauw / Green Organics D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:35Wolderwijd E2Dindoa E4
De Horst, Zeewolde
Carine van den Bosch
12:00Dindoa D1Tiel '72 D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Sparta C1Dindoa C3
Windesheim, Zwolle
13:00Dindoa C4Spirit C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Dindoa B2
Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
13:30Victum A1Dindoa A1
Weteringhoek, Houten
. Bond (knkv)
14:00Dindoa C2De Meeuwen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:30Noviomagum 2Dindoa 2
De Triangel, Lent
15:00Dindoa B3Exakwa B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00LDODK / Rinsma Fashion C1Dindoa C1
Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk
16:00Dindoa A3Tweemaal Zes A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Noviomagum 1Dindoa 1
De Triangel, Lent
17:10Dindoa A2Telstar A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20Dindoa 7d'Ommerdieck 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:30Dindoa 3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:10Telstar 3Dindoa 5
De Slag, Hoevelaken
20:40Dindoa 4EKVA 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
21:20Telstar 4Dindoa 6
De Slag, Hoevelaken
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E6Exakwa E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E2ODIK E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen F2Dindoa F1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
09:00DOS Kampen / Veltman F2Dindoa F2
De Reeve, Kampen
10:00Dindoa E5ODIK E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E4DWS E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E7Wit-Blauw / Green Organics E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Sparta D1Dindoa D3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
10:55OVVO D1Dindoa D1
OVVO-hal, Maarssen
11:00Dindoa D2Rood-Wit D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Sparta E2Dindoa E3
Windesheim, Zwolle
11:30Spirit C2Dindoa C2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
12:00Dindoa C3Unitas / Perspectief C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa C1Heerenveen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 4Dindoa 8
De Reeve, Kampen
14:00Dindoa B2Exakwa B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:50Wolderwijd A1Dindoa A2
De Horst, Zeewolde
15:00Dindoa A1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00SDO / BlijWerkt 3Dindoa 4
De Schulenburch, Kamerik
15:20Synergo 2Dindoa 3
Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
16:10Dindoa 6HKC 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:25Dindoa 2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20Elburg 3Dindoa 7
‘t Huiken, Elburg
18:50Dindoa 1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:20Dindoa 5De Meeuwen 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo