dinsdag 20 augustus 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:30Dindoa 2Telstar 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
20:45Dindoa 1Telstar 1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
zaterdag 24 augustus 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:45TOP / SolarCompleet 4Dindoa 2
De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
11:00TOP / SolarCompleet 3Dindoa 1
De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
14:00Dindoa A1NKC '51 A1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
19:30Tweemaal Zes 2Dindoa 2
FJH van Eck sportpark, Maartensdijk
20:45Tweemaal Zes 1Dindoa 1
FJH van Eck sportpark, Maartensdijk
zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:30Dindoa E4ODIK E4
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Daan van Meer
09:30Dindoa D4ODIK D2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Rens Beljaars
09:30Dindoa E3ODIK E3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
Daniel van Genderen
10:00Dindoa B2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa C1ASVD | PV Systems C1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:00ODIK C3Dindoa C4
Oosterbos, Barneveld
10:00ODIK E1Dindoa E1
Oosterbos, Barneveld
10:00ODIK E2Dindoa E2
Oosterbos, Barneveld
10:00Telstar E1Dindoa E5
Sportpark Middelaar, Hoevelaken
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Dindoa D3
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Laura Honders
11:00ASVD | PV Systems D1Dindoa D1
Veld ASVD, Dronten
Wilmar Voortman
11:15Dindoa B1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
11:15Dindoa C2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2Dindoa C3
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Martijn Bakkernes
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Dindoa D2
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Lieke Pouwels
12:30Dindoa 4ODIK 3
De Zanderij, Ermelo
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A4Dindoa A3
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Jolien Brouwer-Hogeweg
13:00Oost-Arnhem A1Dindoa A1
Oost-Arnhem Arena, Arnhem
14:00Dindoa 2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2
De Zanderij, Ermelo
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Dindoa A2
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Dindoa 8
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden
Daniel van Middelkoop
15:30Dindoa 1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30Dindoa 5DVO / Accountor 6
De Zanderij, Ermelo
15:30MIA 4Dindoa 6
Veld MIA, Amersfoort
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Dindoa 7
Burgemeester Buiningpark, Leusden