6 april
09:00 | De Meeuwen E6 - Dindoa E4
09:00 | De Meeuwen E4 - Dindoa E9
09:00 | Sparta (N) E3 - Dindoa E5
09:30 | Dindoa F1 - De Meeuwen F1
09:30 | Dindoa E8 - Revival E2
09:30 | Dindoa E1 - De Meeuwen E1
09:30 | Dindoa D3 - Elburg D1
09:45 | Spirit C2 - Dindoa C2
10:00 | Dindoa B1 - Tiel '72 B1
10:00 | Unitas E2 - Dindoa E7
10:30 | Dindoa F4 - Wit-Blauw F1
10:30 | Dindoa E6 - Woudenberg E4
10:30 | Dindoa E3 - Telstar E1
10:30 | Dindoa A3 - Oranje Zwart A2
11:15 | Dindoa D1 - MIA D1
11:15 | Wolderwijd D1 - Dindoa D2
11:15 | MIA B2 - Dindoa B2
11:30 | Dindoa F2 - ASVD F4
11:30 | SKF B4 - Dindoa B3
12:00 | Dindoa A2 - De Meeuwen A2
12:00 | Unitas F3 - Dindoa F3
12:15 | Dindoa 7 - Woudenberg 4
12:15 | Antilopen E1 - Dindoa E2
13:10 | OVVO 3 - Dindoa 2
13:15 | Sparta (N) C2 - Dindoa C3
13:20 | Dindoa 6 - Elburg 4
13:45 | Dindoa 3 - Unitas 4
14:00 | Haarlem A1 - Dindoa A1
14:15 | Hemur Enge C1 - Dindoa C4
15:15 | Dindoa 5 - De Meeuwen 3
15:15 | Dindoa 4 - MIA 3
15:30 | Heerenveen 1 - Dindoa 1
10 april
19:00 | Spirit C1 - Dindoa C1
20:15 | De Meeuwen MW2 - Dindoa MW1
17 april
20:30 | Dindoa MW1 - Unitas MW1
20 april
09:00 | ODIK E4 - Dindoa E8
09:30 | Dindoa F3 - DOS Kampen F2
09:30 | Dindoa E5 - ODIK E2
09:30 | Dindoa E2 - Woudenberg E3
09:30 | Dindoa D2 - Unitas D5
09:30 | Dindoa C4 - MIA C3
10:00 | Elburg F2 - Dindoa F4
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 - Dindoa F2
10:00 | Antilopen E2 - Dindoa E3
10:00 | De Meeuwen E2 - Dindoa E6
10:00 | Unitas E1 - Dindoa E1
10:00 | ASVD D3 - Dindoa D3
10:30 | Dindoa E9 - ODIK E3
10:30 | Dindoa E7 - Wolderwijd E1
10:30 | Dindoa E4 - Woudenberg E6
10:30 | Dindoa C3 - De Meeuwen C3
10:30 | Dindoa C1 - MIA C1
11:00 | Unitas F2 - Dindoa F1
11:00 | Rood-Wit 4 - Dindoa 6
11:30 | Dindoa C2 - Telstar C2
11:30 | Dindoa B2 - SKF B3
12:00 | Nova D1 - Dindoa D1
12:30 | Dindoa B3 - Wolderwijd B1
12:30 | Woudenberg B1 - Dindoa B1
12:30 | Dalto 5 - Dindoa 4
12:50 | Dindoa A1 - DKV Victoria A1
13:00 | Exakwa A3 - Dindoa A3
13:15 | Elburg A1 - Dindoa A2
13:15 | DOS Kampen 3 - Dindoa 3
14:00 | Hellas '63 2 - Dindoa 5
14:10 | Dindoa 2 - Sparta (Zw) 2
15:30 | Dindoa 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1
15:30 | DVO 8 - Dindoa 7
24 april
20:00 | ASVD MW1 - Dindoa MW1