Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anne van Marle
  • Anne-Wil Folkers
  • Inge Leunisse-Konijnenbelt
  • Inge Franke
  • Judith Sikkema
  • Renske van den Brink-Schimmel
  • ArjanTjeerd Kars
  • Christian Bosman
  • Edgar Folkers
  • Jonathan Hoornaar
  • Jurjen Folkers
  • Leonard Oste
  • Marc Kanselaar
  • Paul van Aalst
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    woensdag20:00 - 21:00

    Standen

    KNKV Reserve 3e klasse K
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    Telstar 322004392019
    Dindoa 52110333285
    Woudenberg 3210123132-1
    Victum / War Child 3210123134-3
    Fortissimo 3210123034-4
    Synergo 42101134286
    HKC 3201112930-1
    Revival 2200202041-21

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
    25-11-201716:20Dindoa 5Fortissimo 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    M. Hulleman
    2-12-201716:45Woudenberg 3Dindoa 5
    De Camp, Woudenberg
    Rudolf Hoogenveen
    9-12-201718:00Dindoa 5Revival 2
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    16-12-201721:20Telstar 3Dindoa 5
    De Slag, Hoevelaken
    J. Mooibroek
    6-1-201820:40Dindoa 5Synergo 4
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    13-1-201815:10Dindoa 5Victum / War Child 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    20-1-201821:05HKC 3Dindoa 5
    Hoograven, Utrecht
    27-1-201814:20Fortissimo 3Dindoa 5
    De Oever, IJsselstein
    3-2-201815:00Dindoa 5Woudenberg 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    10-2-201817:10Revival 2Dindoa 5
    Veluwehal, Barneveld
    17-2-201820:30Dindoa 5Telstar 3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    10-3-201820:50Synergo 4Dindoa 5
    De Dreef, Utrecht

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 18 november 2017Dindoa 5HKC 315 - 15
    zaterdag 11 november 2017Victum / War Child 3Dindoa 513 - 18
    zaterdag 4 november 2017Dindoa 5Unitas / Perspectief 5 - 

    Oud Papier Aktie

    zaterdag 3 februari 201808:00 - 12:301 medewerker vrachtwagen Westerkerk

    Scheidsrechter

    02 december 201712:00Dindoa D3 - ODIK D1
    16 december 201714:00Dindoa 7 - De Meeuwen 5
    23 december 201713:20Dindoa 6 - MIA 6
    20 januari 201814:10Dindoa C3 - Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1
    27 januari 201818:20Dindoa 6 - Midlandia 3
    17 februari 201814:10Dindoa C4 - Spirit C3