Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anne Benard-Stoffelsen
  • Daisy te Brake- Lammers
  • Doortje van de Belt- de Leeuw
  • Esther Elfrink-van de Velde
  • Ilse Engel
  • Sabine Hoonhoud
  • Ben te Brake
  • Gerwin de Groot
  • Jasper Brons
  • Joran Bolluijt
  • Maarten de Leeuw
  • Roel van de Belt
  • Christian Bosman
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
donderdag19:30 - 20:45

Standen

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse G
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 313120124268165103
Sparta 31310032023118348
Dindoa 3137061422719730
Nova 2126061220619511
Roda 213607122042022
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 51250710188189-1
Ados 21350810180198-18
Elburg 21300130130305-175

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
10-3-201820:45Dindoa 3Sparta 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 17 februari 2018Nova 2Dindoa 325 - 14
zaterdag 10 februari 2018Dindoa 3Roda 215 - 8
zaterdag 3 februari 2018Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 317 - 14
zaterdag 27 januari 2018Dindoa 3Ados 220 - 14
zaterdag 20 januari 2018Dindoa 3Elburg 222 - 10
zaterdag 13 januari 2018Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5Dindoa 314 - 15
zaterdag 6 januari 2018Sparta 3Dindoa 318 - 14
zaterdag 16 december 2017Dindoa 3Nova 223 - 14
zaterdag 9 december 2017Roda 2Dindoa 321 - 20
zaterdag 2 december 2017Dindoa 3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 312 - 20
zaterdag 25 november 2017Ados 2Dindoa 38 - 12
zaterdag 18 november 2017Elburg 2Dindoa 39 - 28
zaterdag 11 november 2017Dindoa 3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 518 - 19

Oud Papier Aktie

zaterdag 17 maart 201808:00 - 12:301 medewerker vrachtwagen Maranathakerk

Scheidsrechter