Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag17:30 - 19:00
donderdag18:00 - 19:30

Standen

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1650110634518
De Meeuwen D164119604614
Dindoa D164028493217
Unitas / Perspectief D16312751510
Synergo D16303655550
SKF D1610524466-22
Tiel '72 D1600603663-27
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DVO / Accountor D1650110635112
Dindoa D16411967589
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D16213568608
KVZ D1600604473-29

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
1-9-2018 Oefenwedstrijd11:00Dindoa D1De Meeuwen D1
De Zanderij, Ermelo
10:30

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 2 juni 2018Dindoa D1KVZ D113 - 6
zaterdag 26 mei 2018Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Dindoa D110 - 10
zaterdag 12 mei 2018Dindoa D1DVO / Accountor D17 - 9
zaterdag 21 april 2018DVO / Accountor D1Dindoa D110 - 12
zaterdag 14 april 2018KVZ D1Dindoa D19 - 10
zaterdag 31 maart 2018Dindoa D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D115 - 14
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017Dindoa D1Unitas / Perspectief D19 - 4
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017De Meeuwen D1Dindoa D15 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017Dindoa D1SKF D19 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Dindoa D110 - 7
zaterdag 16 september 2017Dindoa D1Synergo D111 - 5
zaterdag 9 september 2017Tiel '72 D1Dindoa D16 - 9

Scheidsrechter

Wedstrijdverslagen