Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Angele
  • Esmee
  • Jinte
  • Noa
  • Yasmin
  • Albert
  • Alek
  • Jefta
  • Kaj
  • Marc
  • Lindsey
  • Thijmen
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
dinsdag17:30 - 18:30
donderdag18:30 - 19:30

Standen

C-aspiranten 1e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar C12200419118
Spirit C11100217134
Dindoa C12101220155
Wageningen C12101228262
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C12101215132
Atalante / Steeds Hooger C110010915-6
Woudenberg C1200201126-15

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
25-11-201716:00Telstar C1Dindoa C1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
C. Boere14:35Bruinink,Dekker,Reinbergen
25-11-201716:00Telstar C1Dindoa C1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
C. Boere14:35Dekker,Reinbergen,Bruinink
9-12-201715:00Dindoa C1Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00
16-12-201715:45Wageningen C1Dindoa C1
De Aanloop, Wageningen
Ruben Oudenes13:55Dekker,Schuur,BreemanReserveshirts !
16-12-201715:45Wageningen C1Dindoa C1
De Aanloop, Wageningen
Ruben Oudenes13:55Breeman,Dekker,SchuurReserveshirts !
6-1-201813:00Dindoa C1Spirit C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00
13-1-201812:00Woudenberg C1Dindoa C1
De Camp, Woudenberg
10:25van Dijk,Dekker,Bunschoten
13-1-201812:00Woudenberg C1Dindoa C1
De Camp, Woudenberg
10:25Bunschoten,van Dijk,Dekker
20-1-201815:10Dindoa C1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10
27-1-201815:10Dindoa C1Telstar C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10
10-2-201812:35Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1Dindoa C1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
10:55Hartenberg,Bruinink,Breeman
10-2-201812:35Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1Dindoa C1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
10:55Breeman,Hartenberg,Bruinink
17-2-201815:10Dindoa C1Wageningen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10
10-3-201813:05Spirit C1Dindoa C1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:40Dekker,Schuur,ReinbergenReserveshirts !
10-3-201813:05Spirit C1Dindoa C1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:40Reinbergen,Dekker,SchuurReserveshirts !

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 18 november 2017Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Dindoa C18 - 5
zaterdag 11 november 2017Dindoa C1Woudenberg C115 - 7
zaterdag 4 november 2017Atalante C1Dindoa C1 - 

Scorebord bediening

zaterdag 2 december 201716:00 - 19:30

Scheidsrechter