Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anna
  • Dana
  • Indy
  • Jonne
  • Lisanne
  • Marie-Lize
  • Marinda
  • Marit
  • Nienke
  • Nienke
  • Vanja
  • Yavahnne
    • Anne
    • Jonathan
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    woensdag19:15 - 20:30

    Standen

    Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 071
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    Spirit B43210518162
    De Meeuwen B322004271413
    DWS B1211031569
    Dindoa B33111316133
    ODIK B32101215150
    Revival B1301211518-3
    Telstar B3300301236-24

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
    12-5-201812:45Dindoa B3ODIK B3
    De Zanderij, Ermelo
    Dindoa 312:00
    26-5-201811:00DWS B1Dindoa B3
    Sportveld DWS, Kootwijkerbroek
    09:45Strampel,Reitsma,Kosters,van Dasler
    26-5-201811:00DWS B1Dindoa B3
    Sportveld DWS, Kootwijkerbroek
    09:45van Dasler,Strampel,Reitsma,Kosters
    2-6-201813:15Dindoa B3De Meeuwen B3
    De Zanderij, Ermelo
    Dindoa 612:30

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 21 april 2018Spirit B4Dindoa B34 - 3
    zaterdag 14 april 2018Dindoa B3Telstar B310 - 6
    zaterdag 31 maart 2018Revival B1Dindoa B33 - 3
    zaterdag 24 maart 2018Dindoa B3Sparta B3 - 

    Scheidsrechter