Teamfoto

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anna
  • Corine
  • Dana
  • Floortje
  • Indy
  • Jonne
  • Lisa
  • Lisanne
  • Marie-Lize
  • Marinda
  • Marit
  • Nienke
  • Nienke
  • Vanja
    • Anne
    • Jonathan
    .

    Trainingstijden

    DagTijdOpmerking
    woensdag19:00 - 20:00

    Standen

    Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 048
    TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
    Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B411002853
    Dindoa B311002422
    Huizen B211002422
    De Corvers B12101217512
    Sparta B300000000
    Soesterkwartier B21001058-3
    Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B320020319-16

    Programma

    DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
    25-11-201712:00Dindoa B3De Corvers B1
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Margriet de With11:15
    9-12-201717:00Dindoa B3Huizen B2
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Jan van der Meij16:15
    16-12-201713:30De Corvers B1Dindoa B3
    Kerkelanden, Hilversum
    12:05Strampel,Reitsma,van Baren,Vliek
    16-12-201713:30De Corvers B1Dindoa B3
    Kerkelanden, Hilversum
    12:05Reitsma,van Baren,Vliek,Strampel
    23-12-201714:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4Dindoa B3
    Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
    Chiara de Groot13:05van Malestein,Kosters,van Gens,de Graaf
    23-12-201714:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4Dindoa B3
    Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
    Chiara de Groot13:05Kosters,van Gens,de Graaf,van Malestein
    6-1-201814:00Dindoa B3Soesterkwartier B2
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Dindoa MW113:15
    13-1-201813:00Sparta B3Dindoa B3
    Watergoor, Nijkerk
    11:55Reitsma,Kroon,Vliek,Strampel
    13-1-201813:00Sparta B3Dindoa B3
    Watergoor, Nijkerk
    11:55Reitsma,Strampel,Kroon,Vliek
    20-1-201817:10Dindoa B3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Dindoa 316:25
    10-2-201813:00Huizen B2Dindoa B3
    De Meent, Huizen
    11:35van Dasler,van Baren,van Malestein,Kosters
    17-2-201816:10Dindoa B3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Dindoa 415:25
    3-3-201811:00Dindoa B3Sparta B3
    Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
    Dindoa 110:15
    10-3-201812:00Soesterkwartier B2Dindoa B3
    Schuilenburg, Amersfoort
    10:50Breeman,van der Does,Jongman,van Gens
    10-3-201812:00Soesterkwartier B2Dindoa B3
    Schuilenburg, Amersfoort
    10:50Breeman,van Gens,Jongman,van der Does

    Uitslagen

    DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
    zaterdag 18 november 2017Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Dindoa B32 - 4
    zaterdag 4 november 2017Unitas / Perspectief B3Dindoa B3 - 

    Scheidsrechter