Teamfoto
HEMA

DamesHerenCoach, etc
  • Anniko
  • Lotte
  • Manon
  • Susanne
  • Tessa
  • Boaz
  • Daan
  • Frank
  • Joost
  • Joris
  • Pepijn
  • Ilse
  • Jurrie
.

Trainingstijden

DagTijdOpmerking
maandag19:30 - 20:30
woensdag19:00 - 20:00

Standen

A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DVO / Accountor A21311022228119883
Woudenberg A1139041824121229
Wageningen A2138141724922326
Fiducia A1137241622521015
ODIK A1137151520818820
Spirit A11351711231235-4
De Meeuwen A21311113175233-58
Dindoa A21310122154265-111

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechterAanwezigChauffeur(s)Opmerking
10-3-201815:10Spirit A1Dindoa A2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
13:45van der Meij,Rikkers,de VriesReserveshirts !

Uitslagen

DagThuisUitUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 17 februari 2018Dindoa A2Woudenberg A112 - 20
zaterdag 10 februari 2018De Meeuwen A2Dindoa A223 - 19
zaterdag 3 februari 2018DVO / Accountor A2Dindoa A221 - 8
zaterdag 27 januari 2018Dindoa A2Wageningen A211 - 22
zaterdag 20 januari 2018Dindoa A2Fiducia A19 - 15
zaterdag 13 januari 2018ODIK A1Dindoa A218 - 13
zaterdag 6 januari 2018Dindoa A2Spirit A19 - 22
zaterdag 16 december 2017Woudenberg A1Dindoa A228 - 15
zaterdag 9 december 2017Dindoa A2De Meeuwen A221 - 18
zaterdag 2 december 2017Dindoa A2DVO / Accountor A29 - 23
zaterdag 25 november 2017Wageningen A2Dindoa A220 - 8
zaterdag 18 november 2017Fiducia A1Dindoa A217 - 10
zaterdag 11 november 2017Dindoa A2ODIK A110 - 18

Oud Papier Aktie

zaterdag 17 maart 201808:30 - 12:152 medewerkers container Bernhardschool

Scheidsrechter