KNKV 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 122004493118
Nova 122004544212
Sparta 12101244413
ASVD | PV Systems 12101251501
Roda 1210124750-3
KVZ 1210124550-5
Rapid 1200204549-4
Revival 1200203759-22
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse D
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
ODIK 222004453015
Dindoa 22200443349
ASVD | PV Systems 22101238371
Sparta 22101238380
Telstar 22101236360
MIA 2210123436-2
DOS Kampen / Veltman 2200203343-10
KVZ 2200203043-13
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse G
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta 32200433267
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 52200429272
Dindoa 321012462818
Ados 221012321715
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 32101230264
Nova 22101234331
Roda 2200202638-12
Elburg 2200201651-35
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse I
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa 422004512229
Rheko 32200439309
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 42101228262
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 72101226260
Keizer Karel 2210122543-18
Tiel '72 2201114145-4
Kesteren 2200202336-13
Huizen 2201103237-5
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse K
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar 322004392019
Dindoa 52110333285
Woudenberg 3210123132-1
Victum / War Child 3210123134-3
Fortissimo 3210123034-4
Synergo 42101134286
HKC 3201112930-1
Revival 2200202041-21
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 009
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Sparta 42200432266
MIA 62110328217
De Eemvogels 22101225250
DVO / Accountor 8210121924-5
DWS 5201112729-2
Dindoa 6100101314-1
Midlandia 3100101318-5
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 028
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
SGV 32200430228
Dindoa 71100215105
Victum / War Child 42101234286
Woudenberg 42101224231
Reehorst '45 300000000
Sparta 5100101015-5
De Meeuwen 5200202136-15
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 006
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Corvers 22110331283
Synergo 92110325241
EFC 11100214113
Tweemaal Zes 42101231292
HKC 52020228280
Elburg 31010114140
Nova 4201112528-3
Dindoa 8200202228-6
Midweek poule 017
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa MW12110327198
SKF MW1110021587
MIA MW21100215123
Unitas / Perspectief MW12101226251
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1201112427-3
De Meeuwen MW2100101018-8
Spirit MW110010715-8
A-junioren 1e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
SIOS A122004541836
Dindoa A122004512130
KVZ A12110335296
Oost-Arnhem A12101234331
ASVD | PV Systems A1210123134-3
Sparta A1201113135-4
EKC 2000 A1200202149-28
Amicitia A1200201856-38
A-junioren 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Fiducia A122004362214
DVO / Accountor A222004392811
Woudenberg A12200436279
ODIK A12101235287
Wageningen A2210123036-6
Spirit A1200203644-8
De Meeuwen A2200201931-12
Dindoa A2200202035-15
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 009
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Hellas '63 A122004382216
EKVA A21100218117
Exakwa A22101222184
Sparta A2210122526-1
De Meeuwen A300000000
DOS Kampen / Veltman A2100101118-7
Dindoa A3200201534-19
B-aspiranten 1e klasse C
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Woudenberg B122004442420
Oost-Arnhem B122004332112
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B12101219181
DVO / Accountor B2210122731-4
Dindoa B1210122327-4
Rheko B1210122430-6
MIA B1200202830-2
Telstar B1200201936-17
B-aspiranten 2e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Elburg B122004271116
De Meeuwen B21100219613
KVZ B2110021596
Dindoa B22101219190
Juventa B221012515-10
EKC Nääs B120020713-6
Unitas / Perspectief B2200201534-19
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 048
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B411002853
Dindoa B311002422
Huizen B211002422
De Corvers B12101217512
Sparta B300000000
Soesterkwartier B21001058-3
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B320020319-16
C-aspiranten 1e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar C12200419118
Spirit C11100217134
Dindoa C12101220155
Wageningen C12101228262
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C12101215132
Atalante / Steeds Hooger C110010915-6
Woudenberg C1200201126-15
C-aspiranten 2e klasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DVO / Accountor C222004271611
De Meeuwen C2220041697
SKF C211002871
Reehorst '45 C110010910-1
Devinco C11001068-2
DOS-WK C110010717-10
Dindoa C2200201016-6
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 029
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Oranje Zwart C12200430525
Unitas / Perspectief C21100217116
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C111002853
Dindoa C321012981
Elburg C121012915-6
Hellas '63 C220020212-10
DOS '46 C420020534-29
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 048
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DWS C12200417314
Spirit C311002981
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C32101214113
De Meeuwen C3210121011-1
Unitas / Perspectief C31001067-1
Soesterkwartier C11001026-4
Dindoa C410010012-12
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse B
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Dindoa D12200427819
De Meeuwen D122004281513
SKF D12200425169
Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D12101219190
DVO / Accountor D1210121619-3
MIA D1200201423-9
Tiel '72 D1200201525-10
KVZ D1200201029-19
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 009
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar D1110021257
Sparta D1110021376
Spirit D12101223176
De Meeuwen D2210121516-1
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1210121425-11
Dindoa D21001079-2
Unitas / Perspectief D21001038-5
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 030
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Telstar D22200415510
ODIK D11100214113
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D211002981
De Eemvogels D11001089-1
Dindoa D31001025-3
Unitas / Perspectief D310010310-7
Spirit D310010114-13
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 044
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
DWS D12200418414
MIA D2220041468
Spirit D22101216610
De Meeuwen D4210121688
Sparta D2210121215-3
Reehorst '45 D3210121116-5
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D320020617-11
Dindoa D420020324-21
E-pupillen poule 007
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
De Meeuwen E12200435827
OVVO / De Kroon E12200433627
Unitas / Perspectief E11100216511
Synergo E100000000
Exakwa E110010516-11
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E120020931-22
Dindoa E120020537-32
E-pupillen poule 020
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Rood-Wit E122004331023
Exakwa E2211031688
DOS Kampen / Veltman E1110021385
Unitas / Perspectief E310101660
ASVD | PV Systems E110010210-8
Dindoa E210010616-10
Sparta E1200201230-18
E-pupillen poule 033
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
ODIK E12200421912
Telstar E111002853
MIA E12101224168
Sparta E22101213121
Rood-Wit E21001048-4
De Meeuwen E410010510-5
Dindoa E310010520-15
E-pupillen poule 040
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E52200425718
Rood-Wit E3220041138
De Meeuwen E31100214014
Dindoa E400000000
Exakwa E510010014-14
Hellas '63 E120020615-9
Telstar E320020421-17
E-pupillen poule 093
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
VIKO E1220041459
RDZ E322004615
Woudenberg E311002743
Dindoa E500000000
MIA E41001047-3
Sparta E42002039-6
Telstar E520020311-8
F-pupillen poule 012
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Unitas / Perspectief F122004421527
Dindoa F1110021073
Rood-Wit F121012321121
De Meeuwen F121012352312
Hellas '63 F1210121527-12
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F110010125-24
Exakwa F120020734-27
F-pupillen poule 023
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F222004481533
Elburg F12200425916
Unitas / Perspectief F32101223194
Dindoa F2210121114-3
Sparta F1100101319-6
Rood-Wit F210010229-27
De Meeuwen F420020825-17
F-pupillen poule 048
TeamWedWGVPt+-+/-
Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F12200427621
Dindoa F31100211101
Tweemaal Zes F12101224204
MIA F3210121320-7
ODIK F100000000
De Meeuwen F3100101011-1
Viking F1200201331-18