Ga met de muis over de lokatie om het volledig adres te zien.

woensdag 22 november 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1De Meeuwen MW2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
zaterdag 25 november 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E5Woudenberg E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Krijn Koops
09:00Dindoa E4Hellas '63 E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Boaz van Houten
09:00Unitas / Perspectief F3Dindoa F2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Dindoa E1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Jan-David van Oostveen
10:00Unitas / Perspectief F1Dindoa F1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00De Meeuwen D4Dindoa D4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Dorinda Kleijer
11:00Dindoa D2De Meeuwen D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
11:00Soesterkwartier C1Dindoa C4
Schuilenburg, Amersfoort
12:00Dindoa B3De Corvers B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Margriet de With
12:00DOS '46 C4Dindoa C3
De Eendracht, Nijeveen
12:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Dindoa 4
De Korf, Leusden
J. Thoma
12:30Tweemaal Zes F1Dindoa F3
De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
13:00Dindoa A1KVZ A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
R. de Bruin
14:10Dindoa B2Juventa B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10SKF D1Dindoa D1
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
14:30SGV 3Dindoa 7
Interwey, Culemborg
14:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Dindoa D3
De Korf, Leusden
Eline Huijzendveld
15:00Telstar E1Dindoa E3
De Slag, Hoevelaken
15:05Midlandia 3Dindoa 6
De Tol, Bunnik
15:10Dindoa 8De Corvers 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
16:00Telstar C1Dindoa C1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
C. Boere
16:20Dindoa 5Fortissimo 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
M. Hulleman
16:30DOS Kampen / Veltman A2Dindoa A3
De Reeve, Kampen
17:00Ados 2Dindoa 3
Ados-hal, Hoorn
P. Huijg
17:40Dindoa 2MIA 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Bas van Meerveld
18:00Telstar B1Dindoa B1
De Slag, Hoevelaken
18:00Wageningen A2Dindoa A2
De Aanloop, Wageningen
Pieter van Klaveren
19:10Dindoa 1Rapid 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Jaap van Bruggen
dinsdag 28 november 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:30MIA MW2Dindoa MW1
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
André Klinge
zaterdag 2 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2Rood-Wit F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Naomi van Houten
09:00Dindoa F1Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dunja Dekker
10:00Dindoa E3ODIK E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Manon Rikkers
10:00Dindoa E2Sparta E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Romy Menken
10:00Exakwa E5Dindoa E4
De Koploper, Lelystad
10:00Unitas / Perspectief E1Dindoa E1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Spirit D1Dindoa D2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
11:00Dindoa D4DWS D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Arijan Menken
11:00RDZ E3Dindoa E5
Dijnselburg, Zeist
12:00Dindoa D3ODIK D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
13:00Dindoa D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:15EFC 1Dindoa 8
Calluna, Ermelo
14:00Dindoa C4De Meeuwen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
14:20De Meeuwen B2Dindoa B2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
15:00Dindoa B1MIA B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Dindoa 4Tiel '72 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Devinco C1Dindoa C2
Keizerslanden, Deventer
16:45Woudenberg 3Dindoa 5
De Camp, Woudenberg
Rudolf Hoogenveen
17:10Dindoa A3Sparta A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
17:30ASVD | PV Systems 2Dindoa 2
‘t Dok, Dronten
M.K. Meindertsma
18:00SIOS A1Dindoa A1
De Oolde Steense, Wolvega
G. Keuning
18:20Dindoa A2DVO / Accountor A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
C. Stam
18:55ASVD | PV Systems 1Dindoa 1
‘t Dok, Dronten
PH. Treep
19:30Dindoa 3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
R. Schut
20:40Dindoa 6DVO / Accountor 8
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
zaterdag 9 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa F1Exakwa F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F2Dindoa F2
De Reeve, Kampen
10:00Dindoa E4Rood-Wit E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Telstar E5Dindoa E5
Ridderspoor, Hoevelaken
10:00Unitas / Perspectief E3Dindoa E2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
10:00Exakwa E1Dindoa E1
De Koploper, Lelystad
10:00Reehorst '45 C1Dindoa C2
De Reehorst, Ede
11:00Dindoa D4Reehorst '45 D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
12:00Dindoa D3Spirit D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
13:00Dindoa D1De Meeuwen D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Unitas / Perspectief D2Dindoa D2
De Sypel, Harderwijk
13:30EKVA A2Dindoa A3
Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
14:00Dindoa C4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
15:00Dindoa C1Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00Sparta A1Dindoa A1
Windesheim, Zwolle
S. van Dijk
15:15Woudenberg 4Dindoa 7
De Camp, Woudenberg
15:30Roda 2Dindoa 3
De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
T.E. Sandoval Garcia
16:00Dindoa B1DVO / Accountor B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:50Nova 1Dindoa 1
HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt
P. Hu
17:00Dindoa B3Huizen B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Jan van der Meij
18:00Dindoa 5Revival 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:20Telstar 2Dindoa 2
De Slag, Hoevelaken
RAL. Meijborg
19:10Dindoa A2De Meeuwen A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
H. Bruins
20:20Dindoa 4Huizen 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Jan Nierkes
donderdag 14 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:30Unitas / Perspectief MW1Dindoa MW1
De Sypel, Harderwijk
zaterdag 16 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E5VIKO E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Rood-Wit E2Dindoa E3
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
09:15Hellas '63 F1Dindoa F1
De Brake, Nunspeet
10:00Dindoa F2Sparta F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E2Exakwa E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Spirit C3Dindoa C4
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
10:35Oost-Arnhem B1Dindoa B1
Valkenhuizen, Arnhem
11:00Dindoa C3Oranje Zwart C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
11:00Unitas / Perspectief D3Dindoa D3
Drielanden, Harderwijk
11:00Tiel '72 D1Dindoa D1
Betuwehal, Tiel
12:00Dindoa C2DVO / Accountor C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00MIA F3Dindoa F3
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Tessa Smit
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Dindoa D4
De Korf, Leusden
Daphne van den Berg
13:00Dindoa B2KVZ B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Elburg 3Dindoa 8
MFC Aperloo, ’t Harde
13:30De Corvers B1Dindoa B3
Kerkelanden, Hilversum
14:00Dindoa 7De Meeuwen 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
14:15Woudenberg A1Dindoa A2
De Camp, Woudenberg
Jaco Schippers
15:00Telstar E3Dindoa E4
De Slag, Hoevelaken
15:10Dindoa 3Nova 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
P. van Bekkum
15:45Wageningen C1Dindoa C1
De Aanloop, Wageningen
Ruben Oudenes
16:10DWS 5Dindoa 6
Veluwehal, Barneveld
16:25Dindoa A1Oost-Arnhem A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
B. Hooijer
16:55Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7Dindoa 4
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
17:45Dindoa 2ODIK 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
K. Smit
19:10Dindoa 1Roda 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
J. ter Veer - de Kok
21:20Telstar 3Dindoa 5
De Slag, Hoevelaken
J. Mooibroek
woensdag 20 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1SKF MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
zaterdag 23 december 2017
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E5MIA E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E2DOS Kampen / Veltman E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E4De Meeuwen E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1OVVO / De Kroon E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa 8Nova 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
12:10Dindoa 7SGV 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
13:20Dindoa 6MIA 6
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
14:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4Dindoa B3
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
Chiara de Groot
16:00Unitas / Perspectief C3Dindoa C4
De Sypel, Harderwijk
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Viking F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E3Sparta E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Sparta E4Dindoa E5
Corlaer, Nijkerk
10:00Dindoa F1De Meeuwen F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Synergo E1Dindoa E1
De Dreef, Utrecht
11:00Dindoa D4MIA D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
11:00ASVD | PV Systems E1Dindoa E2
‘t Dok, Dronten
Anouk Wagenaar
11:00Sparta D1Dindoa D2
Corlaer, Nijkerk
11:00DOS-WK C1Dindoa C2
Diekmanhal, Enschede
12:00Dindoa D1DVO / Accountor D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa C1Spirit C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00De Meeuwen A3Dindoa A3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Laurens Knoppert
13:00Sparta 3Dindoa 3
Corlaer, Nijkerk
14:00Dindoa B3Soesterkwartier B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa MW1
15:00Dindoa B1Rheko B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:00Elburg C1Dindoa C3
‘t Huiken, Elburg
15:15ASVD | PV Systems A1Dindoa A1
‘t Dok, Dronten
16:00Dindoa 4Rheko 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Unitas / Perspectief B2Dindoa B2
Drielanden, Harderwijk
17:10Dindoa 6De Eemvogels 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
18:00KVZ 2Dindoa 2
Hanzehal, Zutphen
18:20Dindoa A2Spirit A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:35Victum / War Child 4Dindoa 7
Weteringhoek, Houten
19:30Dindoa 8Elburg 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
19:30KVZ 1Dindoa 1
Hanzehal, Zutphen
20:40Dindoa 5Synergo 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
woensdag 10 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:00Spirit MW1Dindoa MW1
Veluwehal, Barneveld
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2Elburg F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E2Rood-Wit E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen E1Dindoa E1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Andrea Jansen
09:45Elburg B1Dindoa B2
‘t Huiken, Elburg
10:00Dindoa D4Sparta D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
10:00ODIK F1Dindoa F3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
11:00Dindoa D2Telstar D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
11:30Keizer Karel 2Dindoa 4
De Triangel, Lent
12:00Dindoa C4Unitas / Perspectief C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
12:00MIA E4Dindoa E5
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Esther van Essen
12:00KVZ D1Dindoa D1
Hanzehal, Zutphen
12:00Woudenberg C1Dindoa C1
De Camp, Woudenberg
13:00Dindoa C2SKF C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Sparta B3Dindoa B3
Watergoor, Nijkerk
13:00Woudenberg B1Dindoa B1
De Camp, Woudenberg
13:30ODIK A1Dindoa A2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
14:00Dindoa A3Exakwa A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Margriet de With
14:10Hellas '63 C2Dindoa C3
De Brake, Nunspeet
15:10Dindoa 5Victum / War Child 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:00Telstar D2Dindoa D3
De Slag, Hoevelaken
16:20Dindoa A1Amicitia A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:40Dindoa 2DOS Kampen / Veltman 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:45Sparta 4Dindoa 6
Watergoor, Nijkerk
19:05Dindoa 1Revival 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:30Synergo 9Dindoa 8
De Dreef, Utrecht
20:35Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5Dindoa 3
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
20:40Dindoa 7Reehorst '45 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
woensdag 17 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3De Meeuwen F3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen E3Dindoa E4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
09:00DOS Kampen / Veltman E1Dindoa E2
De Reeve, Kampen
10:00Dindoa D3De Eemvogels D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
10:00Spirit D2Dindoa D4
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
10:20DWS C1Dindoa C4
Veluwehal, Barneveld
11:00Dindoa D1MIA D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00MIA E1Dindoa E3
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Carina Schaaij
11:00De Meeuwen C2Dindoa C2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
12:00Dindoa A2Fiducia A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Rood-Wit F1Dindoa F1
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
12:45Sparta 2Dindoa 2
Watergoor, Nijkerk
13:10Dindoa B1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Sparta 1Dindoa 1
Watergoor, Nijkerk
14:10Dindoa C3Wit-Blauw / Green Organics C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
15:10Dindoa C1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:50Reehorst '45 3Dindoa 7
De Reehorst, Ede
Anja Quartel
16:10Dindoa B2EKC Nääs B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10Hellas '63 A1Dindoa A3
De Brake, Nunspeet
16:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Dindoa D2
De Korf, Leusden
16:50EKC 2000 A1Dindoa A1
Bargeres, Emmen
17:10Dindoa B3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
18:10Dindoa 4Kesteren 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:20Dindoa 8Tweemaal Zes 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
20:30Dindoa 3Elburg 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
21:05HKC 3Dindoa 5
Hoograven, Utrecht
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Unitas / Perspectief F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E3De Meeuwen E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Woudenberg E3Dindoa E5
De Camp, Woudenberg
10:00Dindoa D4De Meeuwen D4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Dindoa E1
De Korf, Leusden
11:00Dindoa D3Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
12:00Dindoa D1SKF D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Dindoa 3Ados 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00De Meeuwen D2Dindoa D2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
13:15Hellas '63 E1Dindoa E4
De Brake, Nunspeet
13:15KVZ A1Dindoa A1
Hanzehal, Zutphen
14:00Juventa B2Dindoa B2
De Beek, Hardenberg
14:10Dindoa C4Soesterkwartier C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
14:20Fortissimo 3Dindoa 5
De Oever, IJsselstein
15:10Dindoa C1Telstar C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:10Dindoa B1Telstar B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:10Dindoa A3DOS Kampen / Veltman A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
18:00MIA 2Dindoa 2
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
18:20Dindoa 6Midlandia 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
19:30Dindoa A2Wageningen A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:40Rapid 1Dindoa 1
Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
20:40Dindoa 4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3Tweemaal Zes F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E3Rood-Wit E2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F1Dindoa F1
De Reeve, Kampen
09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Dindoa D1
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
10:00Dindoa E5RDZ E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E4Exakwa E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Unitas / Perspectief E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Sparta E1Dindoa E2
Windesheim, Zwolle
11:00Dindoa D2Spirit D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
11:00ODIK D1Dindoa D3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 3
De Korf, Leusden
12:00Dindoa C3Unitas / Perspectief C2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 8
12:00Rood-Wit F2Dindoa F2
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
13:00Dindoa C2Devinco C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00MIA B1Dindoa B1
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
14:00Dindoa B2De Meeuwen B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00DWS D1Dindoa D4
Veluwehal, Barneveld
15:00Dindoa 5Woudenberg 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
15:10DVO / Accountor A2Dindoa A2
DVO-hal, Bennekom
16:00Sparta A2Dindoa A3
Windesheim, Zwolle
16:15Dindoa A1SIOS A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:20Tiel '72 2Dindoa 4
Betuwehal, Tiel
17:30Dindoa 2ASVD | PV Systems 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:55Dindoa 1ASVD | PV Systems 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:05DVO / Accountor 8Dindoa 6
DVO-hal, Bennekom
20:25Dindoa 8EFC 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa MW1
woensdag 7 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1Unitas / Perspectief MW1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F2Unitas / Perspectief F3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E5Telstar E5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Exakwa F1Dindoa F1
De Koploper, Lelystad
09:00Spirit D3Dindoa D3
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Dindoa F3
De Korf, Leusden
10:00Dindoa E2Unitas / Perspectief E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Exakwa E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:05Reehorst '45 D3Dindoa D4
‘t Riet, Ede
Huib van den Heuvel
11:00Dindoa D2Unitas / Perspectief D2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
11:30Sparta E2Dindoa E3
Corlaer, Nijkerk
12:00Dindoa C3Elburg C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
12:00DVO / Accountor B2Dindoa B1
DVO-hal, Bennekom
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3Dindoa C4
De Korf, Leusden
12:35Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1Dindoa C1
Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn
13:00De Meeuwen D1Dindoa D1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
13:00Huizen B2Dindoa B3
De Meent, Huizen
13:05Dindoa A1Sparta A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:00Huizen 2Dindoa 4
De Meent, Huizen
14:15Dindoa C2Reehorst '45 C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:40HKC 5Dindoa 8
Hoograven, Utrecht
15:15Dindoa A3EKVA A2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
16:05De Meeuwen A2Dindoa A2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
16:25Dindoa 3Roda 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:10Revival 2Dindoa 5
Veluwehal, Barneveld
17:40Dindoa 2Telstar 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
18:40MIA 6Dindoa 6
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Remco van Woudenberg
19:10Dindoa 1Nova 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:45Dindoa 7Woudenberg 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
woensdag 14 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:00Dindoa MW1MIA MW2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 8
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F3MIA F3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E4Telstar E3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Exakwa E2Dindoa E2
De Koploper, Lelystad
09:30ODIK E1Dindoa E3
Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00Dindoa D4Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
10:00VIKO E1Dindoa E5
Helsdingen, Vianen
Jente Vermeer
11:00Dindoa D3Unitas / Perspectief D3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 6
11:00DVO / Accountor C2Dindoa C2
DVO-hal, Bennekom
12:00Dindoa D1Tiel '72 D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Sparta F1Dindoa F2
Windesheim, Zwolle
13:00Dindoa 4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
14:10Dindoa C4Spirit C3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
14:20KVZ B2Dindoa B2
Hanzehal, Zutphen
15:10Dindoa C1Wageningen C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
16:05Oranje Zwart C1Dindoa C3
ZBC-hal, Zwolle
16:10Dindoa B3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
16:40Roda 1Dindoa 1
De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
16:45Nova 2Dindoa 3
HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt
17:00ODIK 2Dindoa 2
Veluwehal, Barneveld
17:10Dindoa B1Oost-Arnhem B1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:45De Meeuwen 5Dindoa 7
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
18:10Dindoa A2Woudenberg A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
19:20Dindoa 6DWS 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 3
19:50De Corvers 2Dindoa 8
Kerkelanden, Hilversum
20:30Dindoa 5Telstar 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
12:00Rood-Wit E3Dindoa E4
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
14:00De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa F1Hellas '63 F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E5Sparta E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F3ODIK F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F2Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Synergo E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa B3Sparta B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
11:00Telstar D1Dindoa D2
De Slag, Hoevelaken
11:30Sparta 5Dindoa 7
Watergoor, Nijkerk
12:00Dindoa 8HKC 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
13:15Oost-Arnhem A1Dindoa A1
Valkenhuizen, Arnhem
14:15Unitas / Perspectief C2Dindoa C3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
woensdag 7 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:10SKF MW1Dindoa MW1
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E3Telstar E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E2ASVD | PV Systems E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen F1Dindoa F1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
09:00MIA D2Dindoa D4
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Sanne Mast
10:00Dindoa D2Sparta D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
10:00De Meeuwen F4Dindoa F2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E5Dindoa E4
De Korf, Leusden
10:10DVO / Accountor D1Dindoa D1
DVO-hal, Bennekom
11:00Dindoa C3DOS '46 C4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
12:00Dindoa C2DOS-WK C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Soesterkwartier B2Dindoa B3
Schuilenburg, Amersfoort
12:00Rheko B1Dindoa B1
De Hangmat, Rheden
13:00Dindoa B2Unitas / Perspectief B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Rheko 3Dindoa 4
De Hangmat, Rheden
13:05Spirit C1Dindoa C1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:00Dindoa A3De Meeuwen A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 8
14:15Viking F1Dindoa F3
Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede
14:30De Eemvogels 2Dindoa 6
De Engh, Soest
Rick Mast
15:10Dindoa 7Victum / War Child 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
15:10Spirit A1Dindoa A2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
16:20Dindoa A1ASVD | PV Systems A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:40Dindoa 2KVZ 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:45Nova 4Dindoa 8
HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt
Marten Berendsen
19:10Dindoa 1KVZ 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:45Dindoa 3Sparta 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:50Synergo 4Dindoa 5
De Dreef, Utrecht
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
10:00De Meeuwen E4Dindoa E3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
woensdag 21 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:15De Meeuwen MW2Dindoa MW1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten