Ga met de muis over de lokatie om het volledig adres te zien.

zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
12:00Rood-Wit E3Dindoa E4
Erica Terpstrahal, Wezep
14:00De Meeuwen C3Dindoa C4
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Yoran Willemsen
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E5Sparta E4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F3ODIK F1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa F2Wit-Blauw / Green Organics F2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
10:00Dindoa E1Synergo E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
11:00Dindoa B3Sparta B3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 1
11:00Telstar D1Dindoa D2
De Slag, Hoevelaken
11:30Sparta 5Dindoa 7
Watergoor, Nijkerk
12:00Dindoa 8HKC 5
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 4
13:10Dindoa 6Midlandia 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 5
13:15Oost-Arnhem A1Dindoa A1
Valkenhuizen, Arnhem
ACA. Sprangers
14:15Unitas / Perspectief C2Dindoa C3
De Sypel, Harderwijk
woensdag 7 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:10SKF MW1Dindoa MW1
SKF-hal, Veenendaal
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
09:00Dindoa E3Telstar E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00Dindoa E2ASVD | PV Systems E1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
09:00De Meeuwen F1Dindoa F1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Lianne van Zelderen
09:00MIA D2Dindoa D4
De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
Sanne Mast
10:00Dindoa D2Sparta D1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Sebastiaan Barendregt
10:00De Meeuwen F4Dindoa F2
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Wouter van de Hee
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E5Dindoa E4
De Korf, Leusden
Iris Overweg
10:10DVO / Accountor D1Dindoa D1
DVO-hal, Bennekom
11:00Dindoa C3DOS '46 C4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 7
12:00Dindoa C2DOS-WK C1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
12:00Soesterkwartier B2Dindoa B3
Schuilenburg, Amersfoort
12:00Rheko B1Dindoa B1
De Hangmat, Rheden
13:00Dindoa B2Unitas / Perspectief B2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
13:00Rheko 3Dindoa 4
De Hangmat, Rheden
13:05Spirit C1Dindoa C1
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:00Dindoa A3De Meeuwen A3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 8
14:15Viking F1Dindoa F3
Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede
14:30De Eemvogels 2Dindoa 6
De Engh, Soest
Rick Mast
15:10Dindoa 7Victum / War Child 4
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
Dindoa 2
15:10Spirit A1Dindoa A2
De Voorde, Voorthuizen
16:20Dindoa A1ASVD | PV Systems A1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:40Dindoa 2KVZ 2
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
17:45Nova 4Dindoa 8
HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt
Marten Berendsen
19:10Dindoa 1KVZ 1
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:45Dindoa 3Sparta 3
Dindoa-hal, Ermelo
20:50Synergo 4Dindoa 5
De Dreef, Utrecht
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
10:00De Meeuwen E4Dindoa E3
Meeuwen-hal, Putten
Niels van de Steeg
woensdag 21 maart 2018
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
21:15De Meeuwen MW2Dindoa MW1
Meeuwen-hal, Putten